RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Steele Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, California
you RUN the place
12440 Campo Rd., Spring Valley, California, 91978, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (3 articles)
2010 - (6 articles)
2011 - (9 articles)
2012 - (13 articles)
2013 - (19 articles)
2014 - (9 articles)
2015 - (5 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
9
All
9
2014 Results - California CIF SDS Sectional Prelims - San Diego Section
May 5th 2014, 8:06pm
2014 Results - Escondido Invitational
May 3rd 2014, 8:10pm
2014 LIVE Results - Mt. Sac Relays
Apr 17th 2014, 5:00pm
«
2
»
Search
2014 Results - Escondido Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 3rd 2014, 8:10pm
Comments
Escondido Invitational
- May 2, 2014
Escondido High School, Escondido, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Calvin Christian
Carlsbad
Chula Vista
Clairemont
El Camino
Escondido
Fallbrook
Granite Hills
Grossmont
High Tech Sd Sd
Hilltop
Hoover
La Costa Canyon
Madison
Mission Hills
Monte Vista
Mt Carmel
Mt Miguel
Oceanside
Olympian
Orange Glen
Otay Ranch
Patrick Henry
Point Loma
Poway
Ramona
Rancho Bernardo
Rancho Buena Vista
San Dieguito Academy
San Pasqual
Santa Fe Christian
Scripps Ranch
Serra (SDS)
Steele Canyon
Tri-City Christian
University City
Valley Center
Westview
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dosier, DJ
Monte Vista
10.80
+0.2
1
2
Mudd, Lance
Poway
10.94
+0.2
1
3
Dickens, Lawrence
Steele Canyon
11.02
+0.2
1
4
Beck, Alex
Tri-City Christi
11.11
+0.2
1
5
Wade, Lee
Monte Vista
11.16
+0.2
1
6
Ricks, Anthony
Valley Center
11.23
+0.2
1
1
Carson, Aqel
Olympian
11.25
+0.0
2
2
Clements, Aren
La Costa Canyon
11.31
+0.0
2
7
Gallina, Zach
Rancho Buena Vis
11.32
+0.2
1
3
Cordova, Tervino
Fallbrook
11.35
+0.0
2
4
Moore, Michael
Escondido
11.36
+0.0
2
5
James, Will
Poway
11.37
+0.0
2
8
McCloskey, Max
El Camino
11.42
+0.2
1
1
Hoffer, Jacob
Otay Ranch
11.56
+0.0
3
2
Crowe, Tanarat
Ramona
11.62
+0.0
3
6
Bell, Maurice
Olympian
11.62
+0.0
2
3
Mortimer, Hayden
Carlsbad
11.68
+0.0
3
7
Huffman, Grant
San Pasqual
11.69
+0.0
2
4
Ferrez, Quentin
Valley Center
11.74
+0.0
3
5
Corpuz, Brandon
Olympian
12.34
+0.0
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Brandon
Poway
21.56
-0.3
1
2
Mudd, Lance
Poway
22.10
-0.3
1
3
Carson, Aqel
Olympian
22.12
-0.3
1
4
Beck, Alex
Tri-City Christi
22.39
-0.3
1
5
Ricks, Anthony
Valley Center
22.69
-0.3
1
6
Dosier, DJ
Monte Vista
22.71
-0.3
1
7
Dickens, Lawrence
Steele Canyon
22.81
-0.3
1
1
Galloway, Edward
Olympian
22.83
+0.0
2
2
McCloskey, Max
El Camino
22.90
+0.0
2
3
Clements, Aren
La Costa Canyon
22.93
+0.0
2
8
Spiering, Chris
Carlsbad
22.96
-0.3
1
4
James, Will
Poway
23.09
+0.0
2
5
callahan, richie
Escondido
23.31
+0.0
2
1
Hoffer, Jacob
Otay Ranch
23.37
+0.0
3
9
Cordova, Tervino
Fallbrook
23.37
-0.3
1
6
Tyler, Derek
Steele Canyon
23.42
+0.0
2
7
Gallina, Zach
Rancho Buena Vis
23.54
+0.0
2
2
Mortimer, Hayden
Carlsbad
23.82
+0.0
3
8
Brooks, Brandon
Patrick Henry
23.86
+0.0
2
3
Carter, Johnnie
San Pasqual
23.89
+0.0
3
9
Templin, Chris
Westview
23.96
+0.0
2
4
Brogan, Madison
Rancho Buena Vis
23.99
+0.0
3
5
Crowe, Tanarat
Ramona
24.29
+0.0
3
6
Manriquez, Nick
Valley Center
24.32
+0.0
3
7
Littleton, Dominick
Serra (SDS)
24.56
+0.0
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Brandon
Poway
48.39
1
2
Collins, Seth
Granite Hills
49.03
1
3
Dehaven, Blake
Granite Hills
49.62
1
4
Jackson, Jemeil
Monte Vista
49.63
1
5
Galloway, Edward
Olympian
50.26
1
1
Shaheed, Rashid
Mt Carmel
50.55
2
6
Marcus, Brian
Calvin Christian
50.81
1
2
Lindley, Markell
Steele Canyon
51.01
2
3
Doyle, Matt
Rancho Buena Vis
51.02
2
4
Turnage, Jared
Poway
51.05
2
5
Howard, Jacob
Mission Hills
51.89
2
6
Minnocci, Austin
Ramona
52.58
2
7
Aboushaban, Sobhy
Serra (SDS)
52.64
2
1
Roberson, DeQuincey
Fallbrook
52.71
3
8
Carmona, Kevin
Ramona
52.75
2
2
Stephens, Samuel
Otay Ranch
53.24
3
3
Judlin, Alec
University City
54.02
3
4
Aguila, Natzuko
San Pasqual
54.48
3
5
Reilly, Rhett
Valley Center
54.88
3
6
Mangayat, Ozzie
Olympian
54.94
3
7
Retzer, Gabriel
Carlsbad
55.26
3
8
Hildebrandt, Derek
El Camino
55.28
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Cody
Steele Canyon
1:55.16
1
2
Good, Michael
Westview
1:55.89
1
3
Meza, Kalen
Granite Hills
1:56.22
1
4
Montalvo, Marcus
Mt Carmel
1:56.80
1
5
Jimenez, Daniel
Escondido
1:57.28
1
6
Merder, Alex
La Costa Canyon
1:57.51
1
7
Bunch, Tristan
Carlsbad
1:57.96
1
8
Crowe, Connor
Carlsbad
1:58.13
1
9
Thomas, Isaiah
Otay Ranch
1:58.46
1
10
Unger, Sean
Carlsbad
1:59.76
1
1
Thompson, Jake
San Pasqual
2:00.99
2
11
Mattoni, Dominick
San Pasqual
2:01.12
1
2
Milnes, Jacob
Rancho Buena Vis
2:02.01
2
3
Scott, Jeremiah
San Pasqual
2:02.45
2
12
Cassidy, Brendan
Poway
2:02.78
1
4
Patterson, Adrian
Serra (SDS)
2:02.88
2
5
Gamberale, Matt
Rancho Bernardo
2:03.22
2
6
Crockett, Jordon
Granite Hills
2:03.73
2
7
De Jesus, Edgar
Orange Glen
2:04.54
2
8
Edwards, Brennan
Granite Hills
2:04.75
2
9
Junge, Sam
San Dieguito Aca
2:05.01
2
10
Sanchez, Robert-Joseph
Point Loma
2:05.15
2
11
Stofan, Quinn
University City
2:05.21
2
13
LEVERETT, SYDNEY
Olympian
2:05.23
1
12
Pacheco-Garcia, Juan
University City
2:05.57
2
14
Duke, Matthew
Point Loma
2:05.72
1
1
Meskell, James
Ramona
2:05.76
3
13
Little, Ryan
Carlsbad
2:05.91
2
2
Patricio, Rafa
Otay Ranch
2:06.91
3
3
Godines, Patrick
Escondido
2:06.99
3
4
Boyd, Ryan
Mt Carmel
2:07.23
3
5
Kuroiwa, Mikio
Rancho Bernardo
2:07.93
3
6
Bether, Curtis
Calvin Christian
2:08.18
3
14
Kimball, Craig
San Dieguito Aca
2:08.33
2
7
Hayne, Ian
Poway
2:09.80
3
8
Valentin, Joseph
Olympian
2:09.93
3
15
Sosa, Luis
Chula Vista
2:10.44
2
9
Blecke, Allen
La Costa Canyon
2:10.58
3
10
Workman, Eric
Westview
2:10.66
3
11
McComack, Louis
Steele Canyon
2:10.90
3
12
Conde, Steven
Westview
2:11.60
3
13
Couvrette, Tyler
Poway
2:12.43
3
14
Helgesen, Avery
El Camino
2:12.77
3
15
Zorrilla, Daniel
Valley Center
2:14.48
3
16
Cornell, Cameron
El Camino
2:15.17
2
16
Hutton, Nick
Serra (SDS)
2:16.04
3
17
McCowan, Randy
Valley Center
2:18.50
3
17
Bender, Brenton
La Costa Canyon
2:21.89
2
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morton, Derek
Mt Carmel
4:14.94
1
2
Greer, Bannon
Valley Center
4:18.19
1
3
Tucker, Alex
Westview
4:19.42
1
4
Bunch, Tristan
Carlsbad
4:21.90
1
5
De Long, Garrett
Mt Carmel
4:23.89
1
6
Hernandez, Rene
Fallbrook
4:26.23
1
7
Edwards, Max
Ramona
4:26.70
1
8
Misuraca, Evan
Westview
4:27.57
1
9
Johnson, Jack
La Costa Canyon
4:27.76
1
10
Duke, Matthew
Point Loma
4:29.23
1
11
Aster, Benjamin
Rancho Buena Vis
4:29.77
1
1
Engdaw, Mulugeta
Hoover
4:30.98
2
2
Grover, Luke
University City
4:32.18
2
3
LEVERETT, SYDNEY
Olympian
4:32.93
2
12
Unger, Sean
Carlsbad
4:34.38
1
4
Little, Ryan
Carlsbad
4:34.99
2
1
Sedensky, Andrew
Point Loma
4:36.48
3
5
McConnell, Fletcher
La Costa Canyon
4:36.88
2
2
Gonzales, Evan
Clairemont
4:38.40
3
6
Murillo, Richard
El Camino
4:38.57
2
7
Couvrette, Tyler
Poway
4:38.79
2
13
Stone, Hayden
University City
4:38.92
1
8
Baez, Cristian
Chula Vista
4:39.59
2
9
Sanchez, Robert-Joseph
Point Loma
4:41.25
2
3
De Loe, Daniel
Serra (SDS)
4:41.67
3
10
Chintala, Jack
Poway
4:42.63
2
4
Patterson, Adrian
Serra (SDS)
4:42.94
3
5
Hernandez, Alex
Otay Ranch
4:43.38
3
11
Dunning, Darrian
Grossmont
4:43.72
2
6
Smith, Basilio
Grossmont
4:43.97
3
12
Meskell, James
Ramona
4:44.11
2
7
Doyle, Xander
Rancho Buena Vis
4:45.90
3
13
Clausen, Derl
Rancho Bernardo
4:46.24
2
8
Paul, Simeon
Mt Carmel
4:47.40
3
14
Ybarra, Mark
Mission Hills
4:47.46
2
14
dejong, frank
Escondido
4:47.87
1
9
Mendoza, Nicholas
Valley Center
4:48.59
3
10
Punzalan, Fil
Olympian
4:48.85
3
15
Hadley, Gunnar
Mission Hills
4:49.89
2
11
Lau, Liam
Mt Carmel
4:51.45
3
12
Archambault, Ryan
Escondido
4:51.65
3
13
Jackson, Alex
Westview
4:51.69
3
16
Clough, Sam
Ramona
4:55.95
2
14
Sarnoff, Eric
San Pasqual
4:56.46
3
15
Sosa, Luis
Chula Vista
5:03.59
3
16
Marroquin, Anthony
El Camino
5:14.20
3
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siniscalchi, Trevor
Westview
9:19.84
1
2
Drisko, Cody
Carlsbad
9:21.64
1
3
Tucker, Alex
Westview
9:25.01
1
4
Saddler, Neil
Scripps Ranch
9:25.58
1
5
Paradise, Josh
Steele Canyon
9:27.19
1
6
Stegman, Robert
San Dieguito Aca
9:29.71
1
7
Tellames, Andrew
Orange Glen
9:32.29
1
8
Williams, Nathan
Carlsbad
9:33.93
1
9
Cavassa, Connor
San Pasqual
9:35.26
1
10
Engdaw, Mulugeta
Hoover
9:36.31
1
11
Barraugh, Collin
Westview
9:38.78
1
12
Lopez, Tyler
Monte Vista
9:44.82
1
13
Terris, Steven
La Costa Canyon
9:46.99
1
14
Conklin, Jack
Carlsbad
9:47.52
1
15
Clausen, Derl
Rancho Bernardo
9:48.86
1
1
Ryan, Brenner
Westview
9:48.97
2
16
Najera, Ryan
University City
9:49.14
1
2
Sedensky, Andrew
Point Loma
9:53.21
2
3
Murillo, Richard
El Camino
9:54.85
2
4
Hoffman, Ben
San Dieguito Aca
9:57.54
2
17
Freeman, Kevin
Carlsbad
9:58.28
1
5
Hernandez, Alexis
Otay Ranch
9:58.77
2
6
Gonzalez, Joseph
Mt Carmel
9:58.96
2
18
Versaci, Nicholas
Rancho Buena Vis
9:59.55
1
19
Dunning, Darrian
Grossmont
10:01.56
1
7
Sanchez, Daniel
Escondido
10:07.69
2
8
Larson, Chris
Fallbrook
10:07.85
2
9
Baez, Cristian
Chula Vista
10:08.91
2
10
Graham, Tate
Patrick Henry
10:09.54
2
11
Phibbs, Evan
San Pasqual
10:12.76
2
12
De Loe, Daniel
Serra (SDS)
10:13.82
2
13
Punzalan, Fil
Olympian
10:13.90
2
14
McBride, Alec
La Costa Canyon
10:14.36
2
15
Hernandez, Albert
Otay Ranch
10:17.59
2
16
Beach, Brandon
Grossmont
10:18.78
2
17
Morales, Cody
Poway
10:20.53
2
20
Culp, Tyler
University City
10:26.76
1
21
McCluskey, Andrew
Orange Glen
10:26.78
1
18
McCuskey, Sam
Valley Center
10:27.20
2
22
Ybarra, Mark
Mission Hills
10:31.69
1
19
Contreras, Alejandro
Fallbrook
10:32.23
2
20
Dowey, Andrew
El Camino
10:35.08
2
21
Smith, Basilio
Grossmont
10:39.08
2
22
Pina, Luis
Steele Canyon
10:40.82
2
23
Carr, Dustin
Serra (SDS)
10:48.29
2
24
Pavan, Adam
Mt Carmel
10:52.56
2
25
Szymanski, Eric
Ramona
10:55.81
2
26
Montero-Vega, Oscar
Olympian
10:56.08
2
27
Tapia, Yeims
Escondido
11:13.93
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Lorenzo
Serra (SDS)
14.79
+0.0
1
2
Thibodeaux, Jordan
Monte Vista
15.12
+0.0
1
3
Larceval, Ryan
Steele Canyon
15.28
+0.0
1
1
Ramos, Ryan
Granite Hills
15.41
+1.6
2
4
Alvarado, Devon
Rancho Buena Vis
15.43
+0.0
1
5
Grumbling, John
Oceanside
15.44
+0.0
1
2
Mercer, Tyler
Mt Carmel
15.83
+1.6
2
6
Gill, Brandon
San Pasqual
15.93
+0.0
1
3
Villa, Sawyer
Escondido
15.97
+1.6
2
7
Jones, Zachary
Carlsbad
15.97
+0.0
1
4
Johnson, Bryce
Steele Canyon
16.00
+1.6
2
5
Kleppe, Zachary
Rancho Buena Vis
16.16
+1.6
2
8
Rutledge, Dylan
Carlsbad
16.37
+0.0
1
1
Lopez, Sergio
El Camino
16.38
+0.9
3
6
Crandall, Cole
Poway
16.44
+1.6
2
7
Sinlao, Justin
Mt Carmel
16.55
+1.6
2
2
Lopez, Ronaldo
Otay Ranch
16.56
+0.9
3
3
Stehly, Thomas
Valley Center
16.57
+0.9
3
8
Plash, Chance
San Pasqual
16.80
+1.6
2
9
Stout, Jeremiah
Calvin Christian
16.89
+1.6
2
4
Pease, John
Fallbrook
17.12
+0.9
3
5
Scott, Wyatt
Ramona
17.13
+0.9
3
6
Nguyen, Kevin
Westview
17.54
+0.9
3
7
Poblete, Arvin
University City
18.29
+0.9
3
8
Claudio, Tanner
Olympian
19.69
+0.9
3
9
Chen, Michael
Serra (SDS)
21.47
+0.9
3
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Lorenzo
Serra (SDS)
38.63
1
2
Grumbling, John
Oceanside
39.99
1
3
Reed, Grant
Escondido
40.27
1
4
Thibodeaux, Jordan
Monte Vista
40.39
1
5
Ramos, Ryan
Granite Hills
40.58
1
1
Pullum, Collin
Point Loma
41.56
2
2
Mercer, Tyler
Mt Carmel
42.02
2
6
Ukrainetz, Cade
Escondido
42.20
1
3
Lopez, Sergio
El Camino
42.25
2
1
Gill, Brandon
San Pasqual
42.26
3
4
Jones, Zachary
Carlsbad
42.51
2
5
Rutledge, Dylan
Carlsbad
42.55
2
7
Alvarado, Devon
Rancho Buena Vis
42.62
1
6
Jones, Trent
Granite Hills
42.70
2
2
Johnson, Bryce
Steele Canyon
42.95
3
8
Tran, Hai
Rancho Buena Vis
43.05
1
7
Clark, Hunter
Rancho Buena Vis
43.12
2
3
Scott, Wyatt
Ramona
43.25
3
4
Pease, John
Fallbrook
43.62
3
8
Huerta, Roy
Mission Hills
44.15
2
5
Stehly, Thomas
Valley Center
44.16
3
6
Mestre, Jacob
Otay Ranch
44.69
3
9
Plash, Chance
San Pasqual
45.35
1
7
Nguyen, Kevin
Westview
46.36
3
8
Claudio, Tanner
Olympian
48.04
3
9
Chen, Michael
Serra (SDS)
50.72
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James
,
Turnage
,
Lucas
,
Mudd
Poway
41.62
1
2
Wiley
,
Dickens
,
Johnson
,
Tyler
Steele Canyon
42.31
1
3
Bisbal
,
Menegos
,
Dehaven
,
Collins
Granite Hills
42.83
1
4
Relay Team
Monte Vista
42.99
1
5
Callahan
,
Moore
,
Reed
,
Ukrainet
Escondido
43.68
1
1
Brogan
,
Rodrigue
,
Estelle
,
Gallina
Rancho Buena Vis
43.93
2
2
Chen
,
Templin
,
Perucci
,
Nelson
Westview
44.24
2
6
Epps
,
Wilson
,
Donalson
,
McCloske
El Camino
44.27
1
7
Clements
,
Madeira
,
Reynolds
,
Halverso
La Costa Canyon
44.58
1
3
Relay Team
Valley Center
44.59
2
4
Bryan
,
Johnson
,
Malone-W
,
Navarro
Serra (SDS)
44.68
2
5
Relay Team
San Pasqual
44.75
2
8
Binkley
,
Crowe
,
Gansch
,
Dart
Ramona
45.00
1
6
Benavent
,
Sinlao
,
Fuller
,
Shaheed
Mt Carmel
45.08
2
7
Cosio
,
Cook
,
Hoffer
,
Stephens
Otay Ranch
46.21
2
--
Randolph
,
Carson
,
Bell
,
Galloway
Olympian
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anders
,
Rhodes
,
Lindley
,
Tyler
Steele Canyon
3:20.95
1
2
Collins
,
Dehaven
,
Meza
,
Menegos
Granite Hills
3:21.46
1
3
DeJong
,
Fite
,
Vazquez
,
Reed
Escondido
3:27.67
1
1
Relay Team
Valley Center
3:28.27
2
4
Thibodea
,
Lockett
,
Dosier
,
Jackson
Monte Vista
3:29.01
1
5
Adams
,
Doyle
,
Whitney
,
Stewart
Rancho Buena Vis
3:29.69
1
2
Aboushab
,
Hutton
,
Johnson
,
Bryan
Serra (SDS)
3:30.23
2
6
Turnage
,
Cassidy
,
Mudd
,
Lucas
Poway
3:30.29
1
3
Roberson
,
Jones
,
Ruvalcab
,
Hernande
Fallbrook
3:32.05
2
4
Blecke
,
Clements
,
Merder
,
Madeira
La Costa Canyon
3:32.64
2
5
Carson
,
Randolph
,
Mangayat
,
Galloway
Olympian
3:33.38
2
7
Chanove
,
Retzer
,
Dresser
,
Spiering
Carlsbad
3:34.43
1
6
Hildebra
,
Cornell
,
Wilson
,
McCloske
El Camino
3:35.99
2
8
De Long
,
Morton
,
Butler
,
Shaheed
Mt Carmel
3:37.03
1
7
Relay Team
San Pasqual
3:37.72
2
8
Stephens
,
Thomas
,
Patricio
,
Hoffer
Otay Ranch
3:39.26
2
9
Edwards
,
Minnocci
,
Carmona
,
Shields
Ramona
3:39.49
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogundeji, Dotun
Madison
64-06.50
(19.67m)
1
2
Basinger, Tyler
El Camino
51-03.00
(15.62m)
1
3
Hendrickson, Kyle
San Pasqual
50-07.00
(15.42m)
1
4
Lyons, Ronnie
Serra (SDS)
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
5
Gonzalez, Edwin
El Camino
48-09.75
(14.88m)
1
6
Hastings, Michael
Ramona
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
1
Miller, Tanner
El Camino
45-10.00
(13.97m)
2
7
Mayo, Brandon
Carlsbad
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
2
Jones, Riley
Steele Canyon
44-02.00
(13.46m)
2
8
Black, Norman
High Tech Sd Sd
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
9
Buelna, Daniel
Otay Ranch
43-08.50
(13.32m)
1
10
Barone, Vince
Carlsbad
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
3
Bender, Josh
University City
43-06.00
(13.26m)
2
4
Peacock, Ryan
El Camino
43-03.50
(13.20m)
2
11
Hose, Dom
Poway
42-11.50
(13.09m)
1
5
Guerrero, Ydan
Mission Hills
42-11.50
(13.09m)
2
5
Price, Richard
Serra (SDS)
42-11.50
(13.09m)
2
1
Bain, Aaron
Escondido
42-10.25
(13.06m)
3
7
Kaletta, Joseph
Mission Hills
42-08.50
(13.02m)
2
12
Paredes, Austin
Valley Center
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
8
Miletic, Marko
San Pasqual
41-08.25
(12.71m)
2
9
Caldwell, Marvin
Steele Canyon
41-07.00
(12.67m)
2
10
Pelot, Griffin
Escondido
41-04.00
(12.60m)
2
2
Candler, Jaylon
Chula Vista
41-01.50
(12.53m)
3
3
Terhune, Nate
Rancho Buena Vis
40-08.25
(12.40m)
3
11
Wagenveld, Michael
Calvin Christian
40-05.50
(12.33m)
2
4
Greco, Garret
Granite Hills
40-02.00
(12.24m)
3
12
Simmons, Theodore
Hilltop
40-01.50
(12.23m)
2
5
Wisma, Matt
Escondido
40-01.50
(12.23m)
3
13
Mann, Chris
Mission Hills
39-09.50
(12.13m)
2
14
Kesling, Matt
Poway
39-03.00
(11.96m)
2
15
Deugan, Raymond
Chula Vista
39-01.00
(11.91m)
2
6
Rangel, Erik
Valley Center
37-09.50
(11.52m)
3
7
Partlow, Robert
La Costa Canyon
35-10.25
(10.93m)
3
8
Rowe, Trey
Westview
35-06.75
(10.84m)
3
9
Parks, Mason
La Costa Canyon
35-01.50
(10.71m)
3
10
Nguyen, Jason
Fallbrook
35-00.25
(10.67m)
3
11
Minear, Kevin
Westview
34-09.00
(10.59m)
3
12
Cornillez, Matt
Serra (SDS)
34-03.00
(10.44m)
3
13
William, Austin
Fallbrook
34-01.50
(10.40m)
3
14
Rupe, Jordan
Granite Hills
30-10.50
(9.41m)
3
15
Martinez, Josh
University City
30-00.50
(9.16m)
3
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogundeji, Dotun
Madison
170-10
(52.07m)
1
2
Black, Norman
High Tech Sd Sd
154-06
(47.09m)
1
3
Solitare, Sean
Olympian
153-00
(46.63m)
1
4
Haldi, Hayden
Fallbrook
142-09
(43.51m)
1
5
Paredes, Austin
Valley Center
138-05
(42.19m)
1
6
Miller, Tanner
El Camino
136-06
(41.61m)
1
7
Basinger, Tyler
El Camino
135-02
(41.20m)
1
8
Gonzalez, Edwin
El Camino
134-04
(40.94m)
1
1
Wilson, Christian
El Camino
131-09
(40.16m)
2
9
Anderson, Connor
Ramona
128-07
(39.19m)
1
2
Guerrero, Ydan
Mission Hills
126-00
(38.40m)
2
3
Terhune, Nate
Rancho Buena Vis
125-05
(38.23m)
2
4
Williams, Jeff
Westview
122-05
(37.31m)
2
5
Buelna, Daniel
Otay Ranch
122-04
(37.29m)
2
1
Kesling, Matt
Poway
120-01
(36.60m)
3
1
Whitesell, Jason
Fallbrook
120-01
(36.60m)
3
6
Hendrickson, Kyle
San Pasqual
119-08
(36.47m)
2
3
Miletic, Marko
San Pasqual
119-04
(36.37m)
3
4
Zhang, Raymond
Westview
118-08
(36.17m)
3
5
Levine, Ean
Mt Carmel
116-11
(35.64m)
3
7
Lopez, Kevin
Escondido
116-06
(35.51m)
2
8
Nowak, Jack
Steele Canyon
116-01
(35.38m)
2
10
Mayo, Brandon
Carlsbad
115-11
(35.33m)
1
11
Wagenveld, Michael
Calvin Christian
115-07
(35.23m)
1
12
Peacock, Ryan
El Camino
115-02
(35.10m)
1
9
Kaletta, Joseph
Mission Hills
114-05
(34.87m)
2
6
Wisma, Matt
Escondido
113-09
(34.67m)
3
13
Parish, David
Mt Carmel
113-08
(34.65m)
1
10
Parks, Mason
La Costa Canyon
113-06
(34.59m)
2
11
Hudson, Derrick
Otay Ranch
111-10
(34.09m)
2
12
Pelot, Griffin
Escondido
111-06
(33.99m)
2
7
Jones, Riley
Steele Canyon
111-01
(33.86m)
3
8
Bender, Josh
University City
108-00
(32.92m)
3
9
Varner, Eric
Rancho Buena Vis
107-03
(32.69m)
3
10
Muawad, Kevin
Poway
103-02
(31.45m)
3
11
Greco, Garret
Granite Hills
102-04
(31.19m)
3
12
Schwab, James
Valley Center
102-02
(31.14m)
3
13
Friedrichs, Jared
Carlsbad
99-08
(30.38m)
3
14
Price, Richard
Serra (SDS)
98-06
(30.02m)
3
15
Rupe, Jordan
Granite Hills
94-05
(28.78m)
3
13
Cesear, Jacob
La Costa Canyon
86-09
(26.44m)
2
14
Mejia, Justin
Serra (SDS)
81-10
(24.94m)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arroyo, Tyler
Westview
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Probe, John
Serra (SDS)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
Sykes, Mikey
Fallbrook
6-00.00
(1.83m)
2
3
Lewis, Jordon
Carlsbad
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Benson, DeAndre
Point Loma
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Bush, Charlie
Poway
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Bennett, Tom
La Costa Canyon
5-10.00
(1.78m)
2
1
Moore, Tylan
Mt Carmel
5-08.00
(1.73m)
3
3
Fernandez, Zack
La Costa Canyon
5-08.00
(1.73m)
2
4
Dean, Ryan
Escondido
5-08.00
(1.73m)
2
5
Barry, Christopher
Orange Glen
5-08.00
(1.73m)
2
6
McGrane, Sean
Steele Canyon
5-08.00
(1.73m)
2
2
Bobba, Vishal
Mt Carmel
5-06.00
(1.68m)
3
7
Whalen, Sean
San Dieguito Aca
5-06.00
(1.68m)
2
7
Patrick, Jason
Serra (SDS)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
2
3
Shields, Dylan
Ramona
5-04.00
(1.63m)
3
4
Longbrake, Josh
Granite Hills
5-04.00
(1.63m)
3
9
Stout, Jeremiah
Calvin Christian
5-04.00
(1.63m)
2
9
Preston, Davey
Granite Hills
5-04.00
(1.63m)
2
5
Villareal, Ramon
Otay Ranch
5-02.00
(1.57m)
3
5
Ross, Anthony
Mission Hills
5-02.00
(1.57m)
3
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Jordan
Oceanside
23-00.75
(7.03m)
nwi
1
2
Wiley, Alex
Steele Canyon
22-06.00
(6.86m)
nwi
1
3
Moore, Michael
Escondido
22-02.00
(6.76m)
nwi
1
4
Benson, DeAndre
Point Loma
21-03.50
(6.49m)
nwi
1
5
Dodds, Kevin
Oceanside
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
1
Fernandez, Zack
La Costa Canyon
21-01.50
(6.44m)
+4.4
2
6
Estelle, Joshrey
Rancho Buena Vis
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Eric
El Camino
21-00.50
(6.41m)
nwi
1
2
DeRoos, Matthew
Tri-City Christi
20-11.50
(6.39m)
+1.6
2
8
Perez, Christopher
Hilltop
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
3
Lyons, Ronnie
Serra (SDS)
20-00.75
(6.12m)
+2.6
2
4
Preston, Davey
Granite Hills
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+1.1
2
5
Brooks, Brandon
Patrick Henry
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+1.0
2
5
Nelson, Tyler
Westview
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+0.0
2
7
Stewart, Hunter
Rancho Buena Vis
19-08.50
(6.01m)
+1.9
2
8
Moore, Tylan
Mt Carmel
19-06.50
(5.96m)
+2.1
2
9
Longbrake, Josh
Granite Hills
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+0.5
2
10
Carson, Aqel
Olympian
19-05.50
(5.93m)
-0.2
2
1
Cromer, Christen
University City
19-05.00
(5.92m)
+0.8
3
11
McGrane, Sean
Steele Canyon
19-03.50
(5.88m)
+0.6
2
12
Walker, Thomas
Monte Vista
19-02.00
(5.84m)
+0.0
2
2
Donalson, Nick
El Camino
19-00.50
(5.80m)
-1.3
3
13
Villa, Sawyer
Escondido
18-11.75
(5.78m)
+2.9
2
14
Kwack, Thomas
Westview
18-09.50
(5.73m)
+0.7
2
15
Johnson, Roosevelt
Steele Canyon
18-06.00
(5.64m)
+2.1
2
3
Tomaneng, Matt
Carlsbad
18-03.50
(5.58m)
+0.0
3
4
Simmons, Chris
El Camino
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+1.5
3
5
Dart, Garrett
Ramona
17-11.75
(5.48m)
+0.0
3
6
Lewis, Dominic
University City
17-11.50
(5.47m)
+1.8
3
7
Guthrie, Jeffry
Ramona
17-09.00
(5.41m)
-0.1
3
8
Law, TJ
Mt Carmel
17-08.50
(5.40m)
+1.6
3
9
Cunningham, Jacob
Valley Center
17-01.50
(5.22m)
-2.9
3
10
Patrick, Jason
Serra (SDS)
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.0
3
11
Kelley, Brandon
Valley Center
16-10.00
(5.13m)
-2.3
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dodds, Kevin
Oceanside
45-00.00
(13.72m)
nwi
1
2
Miller, Jordan
Oceanside
44-01.00
(13.44m)
nwi
1
3
Brooks, Brandon
Patrick Henry
43-08.50
(13.32m)
nwi
1
4
Holder, Mikah
Oceanside
43-07.00
(13.28m)
nwi
1
5
Adams, Kyle
Rancho Buena Vis
42-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
6
DeRoos, Matthew
Tri-City Christi
42-01.00
(12.83m)
nwi
1
1
Bobba, Vishal
Mt Carmel
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
2
2
Plueger, Matthew
Mt Carmel
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
2
3
Walker, Thomas
Monte Vista
41-03.50
(12.59m)
nwi
2
7
Johnson, Roosevelt
Steele Canyon
41-01.00
(12.52m)
nwi
1
1
Smith, Kameron
Hilltop
40-08.50
(12.41m)
nwi
3
4
Nelson, Tyler
Westview
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
2
5
Cromer, Christen
University City
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
2
6
Dugas, Troy
Point Loma
40-07.50
(12.38m)
nwi
2
7
Longbrake, Josh
Granite Hills
40-05.50
(12.33m)
nwi
2
8
Winninghoff, Riley
Rancho Buena Vis
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
2
8
Moore, Michael
Escondido
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
2
Lopez, Christian
Point Loma
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
3
3
Guthrie, Jeffry
Ramona
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
3
9
Estelle, Joshrey
Rancho Buena Vis
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
9
Knounchanh, Lucky
Otay Ranch
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
2
9
Tomaneng, Matt
Carlsbad
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
2
11
Junge, Sam
San Dieguito Aca
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
2
12
Preston, Davey
Granite Hills
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
2
13
Villa, Sawyer
Escondido
38-11.50
(11.87m)
nwi
2
4
Patrick, Jason
Serra (SDS)
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
3
14
Simmons, Chris
El Camino
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
2
5
Donalson, Nick
El Camino
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
3
6
Ferrez, Quentin
Valley Center
37-03.00
(11.35m)
nwi
3
7
Cunningham, Jacob
Valley Center
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
3
8
Patricio, Rafa
Otay Ranch
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
3
9
Kwack, Thomas
Westview
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
3
10
Tincup, Kyle
La Costa Canyon
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
3
11
Steigerwald, Matt
Serra (SDS)
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
3
12
Grantham, Jack
Fallbrook
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
3
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagenveld, Michael
Calvin Christian
14-07.00
(4.45m)
1
2
Zawadzki, Tristan
Patrick Henry
14-01.00
(4.29m)
1
3
Clark, Austin
Oceanside
13-07.00
(4.14m)
1
4
Malone, Patrick
Poway
13-01.00
(3.99m)
1
5
Smudz, Brannon
Poway
12-07.00
(3.84m)
1
6
Johnson, Kannon
Oceanside
12-07.00
(3.84m)
1
7
Janetzky, Garrett
San Pasqual
12-07.00
(3.84m)
1
10
Stout, Jacob
Calvin Christian
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
11
Watkins, Grady
University City
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
8
Beutler, Landon
Poway
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
9
Karahadian, Micah
Point Loma
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
1
Kelley, Alex
El Camino
11-07.00
(3.53m)
2
12
Halsey, Jake
San Pasqual
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
13
Tyler, Derek
Steele Canyon
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
3
McCoy, Sean
San Pasqual
11-01.00
(3.38m)
2
4
Timms, Adam
University City
11-01.00
(3.38m)
2
5
Hankins, Brandon
Ramona
11-01.00
(3.38m)
2
5
Williams, Lucas
Granite Hills
11-01.00
(3.38m)
2
2
Baumgardner, Kenny
Otay Ranch
11-00.00
(3.35m)
2
10
Butikofer, Isaac
Poway
10-07.00
(3.23m)
2
6
Aban, Giancarlo
El Camino
10-07.00
(3.23m)
2
7
Monty, Nicholas
Mt Carmel
10-07.00
(3.23m)
2
7
Robinson, Sam
Mt Carmel
10-07.00
(3.23m)
2
8
Burnett, Robert
Otay Ranch
10-07.00
(3.23m)
2
9
Martin, Christian
San Pasqual
10-07.00
(3.23m)
2
11
Altmeyer, Ray
Patrick Henry
10-01.00
(3.07m)
2
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Acolatse, Suzie
Mission Hills
12.07
+0.0
1
2
Burell, Daeniesha
Chula Vista
12.60
+0.0
1
3
Freeman, Khyla
Carlsbad
12.64
+0.0
1
4
Ledbetter, Sophia
Santa Fe Christi
12.65
+0.0
1
5
LiDrazzah, Ralaina
Olympian
12.69
+0.0
1
5
Riis, Katie
La Costa Canyon
12.69
+0.0
1
7
Bassett, Camille
Rancho Buena Vis
12.82
+0.0
1
8
Gibbs, Hunter
Poway
12.94
+0.0
1
1
Bernat, Tatum
Carlsbad
12.98
+0.0
2
1
Merriwether, Angel
Westview
12.98
+0.0
2
3
Williams, Taylor
El Camino
13.05
+0.0
2
4
Santana, Hailie
Valley Center
13.08
+0.0
2
1
Widmer, Jolene
Poway
13.13
+0.0
3
5
Padilla, Hannah
Steele Canyon
13.17
+0.0
2
9
McBeain, Kirsten
Serra (SDS)
13.26
+0.0
1
2
Barnhill, Caitlin
Granite Hills
13.31
+0.0
3
6
Shibata, Riri
University City
13.35
+0.0
2
7
Zampell, Brooke
Poway
13.45
+0.0
2
3
Harbison, Hailey
Westview
13.48
+0.0
3
4
Emerson, Koko
Otay Ranch
13.49
+0.0
3
8
Ancrum, Antoinette
Carlsbad
13.51
+0.0
2
9
Wicka, Kaylee
Escondido
13.55
+0.0
2
5
Jackson, Shante
San Pasqual
13.74
+0.0
3
6
Johnson, ArBriganne (Bri
Serra (SDS)
13.88
+0.0
3
6
Ortiz, Amber
Mt Carmel
13.88
+0.0
3
8
Freeman, Kelci
Ramona
14.13
+0.0
3
9
Gonzalez, Monique
Fallbrook
14.16
+0.0
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Acolatse, Suzie
Mission Hills
25.05
+0.0
1
2
Scott, Gabby
Westview
25.43
+0.0
1
3
Ledbetter, Sophia
Santa Fe Christi
25.71
+0.0
1
4
Burell, Daeniesha
Chula Vista
25.80
+0.0
1
1
Gould, Michelle
La Costa Canyon
25.99
-0.4
2
5
LiDrazzah, Ralaina
Olympian
26.03
+0.0
1
6
Chadwick, Anita
La Costa Canyon
26.10
+0.0
1
7
Freeman, Khyla
Carlsbad
26.11
+0.0
1
8
Gibbs, Hunter
Poway
26.24
+0.0
1
2
Stephens, Dona
Otay Ranch
26.30
-0.4
2
9
Leonard, Hayley
Poway
26.62
+0.0
1
3
Riis, Katie
La Costa Canyon
26.81
-0.4
2
4
Santana, Hailie
Valley Center
26.94
-0.4
2
5
Cromer, Christina
University City
27.56
-0.4
2
6
Johnson, Ki'arah
Point Loma
27.57
-0.4
2
7
Williams, Taylor
El Camino
27.65
-0.4
2
1
McBeain, Kirsten
Serra (SDS)
27.94
-0.3
3
8
Shibata, Riri
University City
28.25
-0.4
2
2
Ortiz, Amber
Mt Carmel
28.46
-0.3
3
3
Swink, Kelsey
Granite Hills
28.94
-0.3
3
4
Martin, Danielle
Rancho Buena Vis
29.32
-0.3
3
5
Byrne, Kaitlyn
Fallbrook
29.60
-0.3
3
6
Freeman, Kelci
Ramona
30.08
-0.3
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gould, Michelle
La Costa Canyon
57.29
1
2
McCarthy, Kiley
Carlsbad
57.43
1
3
Chadwick, Anita
La Costa Canyon
57.50
1
4
Leonard, Hayley
Poway
57.84
1
5
Sammer, Katie
Rancho Bernardo
58.14
1
6
Stephens, Dona
Otay Ranch
59.06
1
7
Lynaugh, Karissa
Carlsbad
59.72
1
1
Campbell, Aliyah
Mt Carmel
1:00.68
2
2
Wardell, Anna
Steele Canyon
1:01.27
2
3
Voss, Carmen
Rancho Buena Vis
1:01.50
2
4
McBeain, Kirsten
Serra (SDS)
1:03.07
2
5
Cade, Kayla
Orange Glen
1:03.16
2
1
Podgorski, Jennifer
San Dieguito Aca
1:04.22
3
2
Sommer, Hanna
San Pasqual
1:04.59
3
3
Gearing, Julissa
Escondido
1:05.22
3
6
Aljabi, Brejjette
Steele Canyon
1:05.30
2
4
Byrne, Kaitlyn
Fallbrook
1:05.42
3
5
Williams, Karen
Olympian
1:05.76
3
6
Swink, Kelsey
Granite Hills
1:08.08
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buckle, Lizzie
San Pasqual
2:14.68
1
2
Abrahamson, Emma
La Costa Canyon
2:16.14
1
3
Fierro, Samantha
San Dieguito Aca
2:17.31
1
4
Pullum, Hallie
Point Loma
2:17.71
1
5
Anguiano, Monique
Otay Ranch
2:19.01
1
6
Schall, Elyssa
Mt Carmel
2:19.14
1
7
Sparks, Laurel
Escondido
2:19.55
1
8
Fuller, Bryanna
Rancho Bernardo
2:21.10
1
9
Voyles, Danielle
Rancho Bernardo
2:23.12
1
10
WU, JESSICA
Westview
2:26.07
1
11
Hernandez, Alexandra
Granite Hills
2:26.76
1
1
Von Borstel, Gaby
Serra (SDS)
2:26.83
2
12
Debrosse, Sylvie
El Camino
2:27.02
1
13
Ccapatinta, Astrid
Mt Carmel
2:28.05
1
14
Fromme, Alex
La Costa Canyon
2:28.81
1
15
ANDINO, ELLISSYA
Rancho Bernardo
2:28.85
1
2
Ramirez, Yoceline
Chula Vista
2:28.88
2
3
Lahbabi, Jazmine
Otay Ranch
2:29.93
2
1
Angelucci, Olivia
Rancho Buena Vis
2:30.97
3
4
Morales, Jennifer
Mission Hills
2:30.99
2
16
Rietman, Makaela
El Camino
2:32.82
1
5
Tran, Tiffany
University City
2:33.32
2
2
Girgis, Sarah
Fallbrook
2:33.44
3
3
Osuna, Darla
Otay Ranch
2:33.62
3
4
Telfer, Anna
Calvin Christian
2:34.28
3
5
Stephens, Bailey
Rancho Buena Vis
2:34.69
3
6
Sorensen, Megan
Westview
2:34.77
2
7
Tabares, Crystal
Olympian
2:34.92
2
6
Keller, Hannah
Valley Center
2:35.77
3
7
Ackley, Christie
Poway
2:35.78
3
8
Almendarez, Carmen
Olympian
2:35.92
3
9
Sundrud, Anna
Ramona
2:37.19
3
10
Swink, Kelsey
Granite Hills
2:38.22
3
8
LEON, TERESA
Ramona
2:38.33
2
9
Shreedar, Priyanka
Mt Carmel
2:38.78
2
11
Steigerwald, Julie
La Costa Canyon
2:38.85
3
12
Lydon, Makayla
Valley Center
2:40.25
3
17
Munsey, Ayisha
Grossmont
2:40.67
1
13
Bauer, Amanda
Poway
2:41.81
3
10
Martinez, Sarah
Escondido
2:42.70
2
14
Sanseverino, Torrey
Westview
2:44.94
3
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortlieb, Angela
San Pasqual
5:02.97
1
2
Kelly, Ann
University City
5:15.89
1
3
Nielsen, Kelsey
Clairemont
5:17.85
1
4
Smith, Sophie
Poway
5:18.10
1
5
Fromme, Alex
La Costa Canyon
5:18.64
1
6
Schwartz, Hannah
Poway
5:20.02
1
7
Debrosse, Sylvie
El Camino
5:20.43
1
8
Rock, Chloe
San Dieguito Aca
5:21.11
1
9
Bronars, Toni
Scripps Ranch
5:22.12
1
10
Lepe, Celina
Monte Vista
5:22.29
1
11
Kloha, Christa
Westview
5:24.99
1
12
Voyles, Lauren
Rancho Bernardo
5:25.65
1
1
Wray, Shelby
Steele Canyon
5:32.26
2
13
Mendoza, Lorena
Hilltop
5:34.32
1
14
Rietman, Makaela
El Camino
5:34.50
1
15
Bagnell, Sara
Point Loma
5:35.36
1
16
Hernandez, Alexandra
Granite Hills
5:35.42
1
2
Von Borstel, Gaby
Serra (SDS)
5:36.71
2
3
Huerta, Alicia
Otay Ranch
5:37.50
2
4
Morales, Katherine
Rancho Buena Vis
5:38.67
2
17
Ramirez, Yoceline
Chula Vista
5:38.81
1
5
Chidgey, Sarah
Mt Carmel
5:41.53
2
18
Martinez, Sarah
Escondido
5:41.98
1
6
Stanford, Shilah
University City
5:43.99
2
1
Scheidle, Clara
Granite Hills
5:48.17
3
2
Raya, Katie
Steele Canyon
5:48.62
3
7
Hill, Sierra
Rancho Bernardo
5:50.37
2
3
Sundrud, Anna
Ramona
5:50.99
3
4
Sorensen, Megan
Westview
5:51.91
3
8
Breadmore, Kiara
Point Loma
5:52.96
2
5
Martinez, Zayda
Escondido
5:53.45
3
9
Tabares, Crystal
Olympian
5:53.64
2
6
Buchholz, Ariana
Fallbrook
5:53.85
3
7
Fernandez, Isabella
Olympian
5:54.39
3
8
Almendarez, Carmen
Olympian
5:54.72
3
10
Jocelyn, Katie
Mission Hills
5:57.09
2
9
Gutierrez, Janet
Valley Center
6:03.15
3
11
Cokas, Nika
Mt Carmel
6:04.04
2
12
Mineiro, Molly
La Costa Canyon
6:07.04
2
10
Clonts, Tiffany
Granite Hills
6:08.79
3
11
Gonzalez, Francheska
Ramona
6:10.51
3
12
Ackley, Christie
Poway
6:15.87
3
13
Sanders, Madison
Valley Center
6:17.11
3
14
Cruz, Daniela
Orange Glen
6:25.75
3
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Chandler
Clairemont
10:53.74
1
2
Garcia, Elena
Mt Carmel
10:57.51
1
3
Stetson, Kelli
San Pasqual
11:01.88
1
4
Bosler, Rebekah
La Costa Canyon
11:17.78
1
5
North-Cole, Natalie
Carlsbad
11:29.89
1
6
Kloha, Christa
Westview
11:36.90
1
7
Perko, Megan
San Pasqual
11:37.31
1
8
Huerta, Araceli
Escondido
11:38.43
1
9
T'Kint, Lauren
Carlsbad
11:45.38
1
1
Wray, Shelby
Steele Canyon
11:49.86
2
10
Cantu, Roselyn
San Pasqual
11:50.02
1
2
Robinson, Kerenza
Mt Carmel
11:51.59
2
3
Moran, Laura
Mt Carmel
11:52.72
2
11
Alfaro, Eyra
Otay Ranch
11:53.02
1
12
Rich, Jordan
La Costa Canyon
11:54.38
1
13
Mendoza, Lorena
Hilltop
11:56.40
1
4
Swafford, Claire
Rancho Buena Vis
11:57.56
2
14
Saake, Serena
San Dieguito Aca
11:58.31
1
15
Verfurth, Dyess
Westview
12:00.61
1
5
Moreno, Krystina
Otay Ranch
12:05.72
2
16
Vela, Andrea
Fallbrook
12:07.46
1
6
Breadmore, Kiara
Point Loma
12:07.64
2
7
Ramirez, Yoceline
Chula Vista
12:08.25
2
8
Owen, Rylee
Rancho Buena Vis
12:08.36
2
9
Bagnell, Sara
Point Loma
12:39.71
2
10
Parsley, Sara
Escondido
12:41.42
2
11
Raya, Katie
Steele Canyon
12:41.77
2
12
Shamblin, Tara
Westview
12:46.19
2
13
Tracy, Sara
Mission Hills
12:51.66
2
14
Buchholz, Ariana
Fallbrook
12:52.39
2
15
Fernandez, Isabella
Olympian
13:12.40
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jasmine
Serra (SDS)
15.67
+0.4
1
1
Murray, Maddie
Poway
15.91
+0.4
2
2
Harell, Kayla
Monte Vista
15.97
+0.4
1
3
Sheets, Sarah
Carlsbad
16.34
+0.4
1
4
Detrick, Allison
Point Loma
16.51
+0.4
1
5
Moya, Janeth
Hilltop
16.56
+0.4
1
2
Ventura, Melissa
Rancho Buena Vis
16.77
+0.4
2
3
Pidgeon, Sydney
Westview
16.97
+0.4
2
4
Cummings, Delaney
Valley Center
17.00
+0.4
2
1
WAGER, NATALIE
Steele Canyon
17.35
+0.0
3
5
Grantham, Sarah
Fallbrook
17.38
+0.4
2
6
Beam, Delaney
Steele Canyon
17.80
+0.4
2
7
Goode, Korrin
Patrick Henry
17.87
+0.4
2
2
Bednarski, Valerie
Mt Carmel
17.91
+0.0
3
3
Lang, Sarah
Carlsbad
17.94
+0.0
3
4
Reyes, Analisse
San Pasqual
18.16
+0.0
3
8
Smith, Nicolette
Westview
18.33
+0.4
2
5
Vavra, Maya
Escondido
18.36
+0.0
3
6
Merlin, Isabelle
Otay Ranch
18.65
+0.0
3
6
Godfrey, Jill
Poway
20.30
+0.4
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheets, Sarah
Carlsbad
46.67
1
2
Young, Jasmine
Serra (SDS)
46.72
1
3
Harell, Kayla
Monte Vista
47.30
1
4
Murray, Maddie
Poway
47.44
1
5
Moya, Janeth
Hilltop
47.78
1
1
Meakim, Lillie
Clairemont
48.26
2
2
Grantham, Sarah
Fallbrook
48.30
2
3
Cummings, Delaney
Valley Center
48.57
2
4
Goode, Korrin
Patrick Henry
49.23
2
5
Janetzky, Sara
San Pasqual
49.57
2
6
Hernandez, Sophia
San Dieguito Aca
49.60
2
1
Pidgeon, Sydney
Westview
49.64
3
7
Bednarski, Valerie
Mt Carmel
50.91
2
2
Fisher, Kayleigh
El Camino
53.06
3
3
Williams, Karen
Olympian
54.32
3
4
Wang, Serena
Otay Ranch
54.53
3
5
Stroman, Victoria
Steele Canyon
56.92
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leonard
,
Gibbs
,
Murray
,
Widmer
Poway
49.26
1
2
Amundson
,
Riis
,
Backus
,
Chadwick
La Costa Canyon
49.49
1
3
Merriwet
,
Harbison
,
Stoddart
,
Mahan
Westview
49.63
1
1
McCarthy
,
Ancrum
,
Bernat
,
Freeman
Carlsbad
49.86
2
2
Bassett
,
Walker-R
,
Elliott
,
Montgome
Rancho Buena Vis
50.16
2
4
Padilla
,
Bell
,
Gilbert
,
Ethridge
Steele Canyon
50.16
1
3
Judge
,
Emerson
,
Stephens
,
Logan
Otay Ranch
50.31
2
4
Gearing
,
Williams
,
Wicka
,
Lema
Escondido
50.59
2
4
Bloodwor
,
Wall
,
Williams
,
Snowden
El Camino
50.59
2
5
Barnhill
,
Swink
,
Hidalgo
,
DeHaven
Granite Hills
51.28
1
6
Chamberl
,
Williams
,
Johnson
,
McBeain
Serra (SDS)
51.75
2
6
Relay Team
San Pasqual
52.00
1
7
Relay Team
Valley Center
52.44
2
8
Ortiz
,
Hall
,
Campbell
,
Dougan
Mt Carmel
52.49
2
9
Danso
,
Gonzalez
,
Louden
,
Regotti
Fallbrook
55.67
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abrahams
,
Chadwick
,
Amundson
,
Gould
La Costa Canyon
3:57.13
1
2
Bernat
,
Sheets
,
Lynaugh
,
McCarthy
Carlsbad
4:00.55
1
3
Wu
,
Harbison
,
Young
,
Scott
Westview
4:03.34
1
4
Murray
,
Gibbs
,
Godfrey
,
Leonard
Poway
4:03.81
1
5
Relay Team
San Pasqual
4:05.38
1
6
Stevens
,
Dougan
,
Campbell
,
Schall
Mt Carmel
4:09.47
1
7
Bassett
,
Voss
,
Elliott
,
Walker-R
Rancho Buena Vis
4:12.18
1
1
Loos
,
Williams
,
Young
,
McBeain
Serra (SDS)
4:13.22
2
8
Lira
,
Wall
,
DeBrosse
,
Williams
El Camino
4:14.24
1
2
Fierro
,
Rock
,
Hernande
,
Podgorsk
San Dieguito Aca
4:17.07
2
3
Stephens
,
Anguiano
,
Holmes
,
Osuna
Otay Ranch
4:25.31
2
9
Magdalen
,
LiDrazza
,
Tabares
,
Johnson
Olympian
4:25.97
1
4
Butler
,
Goode
,
Olinga
,
Kwai
Patrick Henry
4:34.55
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osby, Kiely
Escondido
43-08.50
(13.32m)
1
2
Helgesen, Kayleigh
El Camino
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
3
Dozier, Sabrina
Steele Canyon
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Cabarle, Lorisha
Escondido
35-05.25
(10.80m)
1
5
Reilly, Savanna
Valley Center
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
6
Reich, Sarah
Westview
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
7
Salaam, Janan
Chula Vista
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
8
Halsey, Kaylee
Rancho Buena Vis
32-01.50
(9.79m)
1
9
Bell, Brooke
Calvin Christian
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
10
Gerard, Hayley
Mt Carmel
31-08.50
(9.66m)
1
1
Abshier, Kara
Otay Ranch
31-02.00
(9.50m)
2
11
Banegas, Karah
Ramona
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
2
Scaife, Morgan
El Camino
30-09.00
(9.37m)
2
3
Washburn, Ashley
Mission Hills
30-07.00
(9.32m)
2
12
Nofodji, Esther
Hoover
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
4
Welch, Isabella
Steele Canyon
30-03.00
(9.22m)
2
13
Armstrong, Angela
Valley Center
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
14
Brown, Veneese
Serra (SDS)
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
5
Angerstein, Megan
Otay Ranch
28-03.00
(8.61m)
2
6
Keila, Letrina
Rancho Buena Vis
27-06.00
(8.38m)
2
7
Casey, Alison
Carlsbad
27-04.00
(8.33m)
2
1
Coley, Madison
Valley Center
27-03.00
(8.31m)
3
8
Davilla, Gabby
Westview
26-09.00
(8.15m)
2
2
Parham, Codie
Calvin Christian
26-03.00
(8.00m)
3
3
Eslava, Krys-Alexis
Serra (SDS)
26-02.00
(7.98m)
3
3
Wilkie, Katie
Carlsbad
26-02.00
(7.98m)
3
5
Aguilar, Kaela
Serra (SDS)
25-10.00
(7.87m)
3
6
Dixon, Sierra
Mission Hills
25-03.00
(7.70m)
3
6
McStravick, Sydni
La Costa Canyon
25-01.00
(7.65m)
3
7
Agoh, Patricia
Hilltop
25-01.00
(7.65m)
3
9
Villanueva, Ariel
Granite Hills
25-00.00
(7.62m)
2
9
Gonzales, Astrid
San Dieguito Aca
24-08.00
(7.52m)
3
10
Koegel, Samantha
Ramona
24-06.00
(7.47m)
3
10
Allam, Lobna
Westview
24-04.00
(7.42m)
2
11
Oraha, Deanna
El Camino
23-02.00
(7.06m)
2
11
Anderson, Mickael
Olympian
23-00.00
(7.01m)
3
12
Catalan, Lilyan
Granite Hills
22-03.00
(6.78m)
3
13
Walker, Kapri
Chula Vista
21-10.00
(6.65m)
3
14
Curran, Anna
Fallbrook
21-04.00
(6.50m)
3
15
Gleason, Melissa
San Pasqual
19-07.00
(5.97m)
3
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Helgesen, Kayleigh
El Camino
121-01
(36.91m)
1
2
Wagenveld, Sara
Calvin Christian
118-09
(36.20m)
1
3
Osby, Kiely
Escondido
116-08
(35.56m)
1
4
Reilly, Savanna
Valley Center
116-00
(35.36m)
1
5
Cabarle, Lorisha
Escondido
112-10
(34.39m)
1
6
Bell, Brooke
Calvin Christian
112-04
(34.24m)
1
7
Nofodji, Esther
Hoover
110-07
(33.71m)
1
8
Gerard, Hayley
Mt Carmel
97-03
(29.64m)
1
1
Halsey, Kaylee
Rancho Buena Vis
96-08
(29.46m)
2
2
Reich, Sarah
Westview
94-07
(28.83m)
2
9
Washburn, Ashley
Mission Hills
90-03
(27.51m)
1
3
Brown, Veneese
Serra (SDS)
90-01
(27.46m)
2
1
McStravick, Sydni
La Costa Canyon
85-03
(25.98m)
3
4
Rider, Michelle
Rancho Buena Vis
84-07
(25.78m)
2
2
Salaam, Janan
Chula Vista
83-07
(25.48m)
3
5
Angerstein, Megan
Otay Ranch
83-04
(25.40m)
2
6
Wilkie, Katie
Carlsbad
83-01
(25.32m)
2
7
Scaife, Morgan
El Camino
82-08
(25.20m)
2
8
Aguilar, Kaela
Serra (SDS)
81-08
(24.89m)
2
9
Armstrong, Angela
Valley Center
80-05
(24.51m)
2
3
Allam, Lobna
Westview
78-06
(23.93m)
3
10
Watkins, Daire
Steele Canyon
78-00
(23.77m)
2
11
Villanueva, Ariel
Granite Hills
74-08
(22.76m)
2
4
Coley, Madison
Valley Center
74-07
(22.73m)
3
5
Anderson, Mickael
Olympian
72-05
(22.07m)
3
6
Arias, Tatiana
Fallbrook
70-07
(21.51m)
3
7
McEldowney, Megan
San Dieguito Aca
70-01
(21.36m)
3
12
Oraha, Deanna
El Camino
68-09
(20.96m)
2
8
Schillinger, Haley
Granite Hills
68-09
(20.96m)
3
13
Casey, Alison
Carlsbad
68-02
(20.78m)
2
9
Espinoza, Valissa
Ramona
68-00
(20.73m)
3
10
Freed, Dezeree
Steele Canyon
67-08
(20.62m)
1
11
Agoh, Patricia
Hilltop
66-01
(20.14m)
1
10
Curran, Anna
Fallbrook
64-09
(19.74m)
3
11
Davilla, Gabby
Westview
59-09
(18.21m)
3
14
Lacy, Shanice
Granite Hills
59-07
(18.16m)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yates, Sydney
Rancho Buena Vis
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Dotterweich, Rachel
San Pasqual
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
2
Rowlett, Ravyn
Carlsbad
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Lusky, Katrina
Calvin Christian
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Burns, Natalie
La Costa Canyon
4-08.00
(1.42m)
2
3
Galloway, Hali
Tri-City Christi
4-08.00
(1.42m)
2
4
Martin, Desi
Westview
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Wisdom, Natalie
Poway
4-08.00
(1.42m)
2
5
Wagenveld, Sara
Calvin Christian
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Sempsrott, Jazmine
Granite Hills
4-08.00
(1.42m)
2
6
Quest, Jaquel
Olympian
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
Zupfer, Julia
Steele Canyon
4-06.00
(1.37m)
3
6
Podgorski, Jennifer
San Dieguito Aca
4-06.00
(1.37m)
2
7
Sanders, McKenna
Point Loma
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Stillman, Brianna
Rancho Buena Vis
4-06.00
(1.37m)
2
2
Lanyon, Hannah
Mt Carmel
4-04.00
(1.32m)
3
2
Natalie, Ortega
San Pasqual
4-04.00
(1.32m)
3
2
Danso, Jordan
Fallbrook
4-04.00
(1.32m)
3
8
Smith, Asia
Mission Hills
4-04.00
(1.32m)
2
5
Roberts, Teresa
Escondido
4-03.00
(1.30m)
3
6
Stoke, Alexis
Otay Ranch
4-02.00
(1.27m)
3
6
De La Curz, Dalia
Mt Carmel
4-02.00
(1.27m)
3
6
Thompson, Leslie
Otay Ranch
4-02.00
(1.27m)
3
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dozier, Talisha
Mt Miguel
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+0.0
1
2
Cromer, Christina
University City
17-07.50
(5.37m)
+0.0
1
1
Williams, Ciara
Serra (SDS)
17-00.50
(5.19m)
+2.0
2
3
McClintick, Alyssa
Mt Carmel
16-09.00
(5.11m)
+0.0
1
4
Rackley, Racquel
La Costa Canyon
16-08.50
(5.09m)
+0.0
1
5
Nunez, Anna
Poway
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+0.2
1
6
Logan, Jazmine
Otay Ranch
16-05.50
(5.02m)
+0.0
1
7
Wicka, Kaylee
Escondido
16-02.50
(4.94m)
+0.0
1
2
Stoddart, Shawna
Westview
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+0.9
2
8
Abshire, Candice
Orange Glen
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.0
1
3
Pinter, Kasey
La Costa Canyon
16-00.00
(4.88m)
+1.4
2
4
Wardell, Anna
Steele Canyon
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+1.4
2
9
Mahan, Jade
Westview
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+0.4
1
1
Ruiz, Amanda
Hilltop
15-08.50
(4.79m)
+1.5
3
5
Stroman, Victoria
Steele Canyon
15-08.50
(4.79m)
+0.6
2
10
Brower, Kayleigh
Patrick Henry
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+0.0
1
6
Manlutac, Ainara
Otay Ranch
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+1.7
2
7
Dotterweich, Rachel
San Pasqual
15-07.50
(4.76m)
+0.3
2
8
Polese, Isabella
Point Loma
15-01.00
(4.60m)
+1.2
2
11
Bloodworth, Ashley
El Camino
15-00.75
(4.59m)
+0.0
1
9
Brackeen, Dayza A.
Chula Vista
15-00.50
(4.58m)
+2.7
2
10
Montgomery, Mackenzie
Rancho Buena Vis
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+1.7
2
2
Cross, Alexis
Serra (SDS)
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+1.3
3
3
Nelson, Maia
San Dieguito Aca
14-10.00
(4.52m)
+0.4
3
11
Detrick, Allison
Point Loma
14-09.50
(4.51m)
+0.2
2
4
Gonzalez, Monique
Fallbrook
14-09.75
(4.51m)
+1.5
3
5
Bednarski, Valerie
Mt Carmel
14-07.00
(4.45m)
+0.6
3
6
Danso, Alexandra
Fallbrook
14-05.50
(4.41m)
+0.7
3
12
Kenney, Morganne
Tri-City Christi
14-05.00
(4.39m)
+0.6
2
7
Fortunato, Lilly
Ramona
14-05.00
(4.39m)
+0.5
3
8
Stehly, Madeline
Valley Center
14-04.50
(4.38m)
+1.3
3
9
Hernandez, Brooke
San Pasqual
14-03.25
(4.35m)
+0.9
3
10
Tesam-Reading, Raini
Granite Hills
14-01.50
(4.31m)
+0.8
3
11
Crofts, Marian
Poway
14-00.00
(4.27m)
+0.7
3
12
Henderson, Suzannah
Valley Center
13-10.00
(4.22m)
+0.0
3
13
Houser, Jennifer
Granite Hills
13-07.00
(4.14m)
+1.2
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Detrick, Allison
Point Loma
36-00.00
(10.97m)
+1.0
1
2
Manlutac, Ainara
Otay Ranch
35-00.00
(10.67m)
+1.0
1
3
Logan, Jazmine
Otay Ranch
35-00.00
(10.67m)
+0.7
1
4
Justus, Courtney
Point Loma
34-10.00
(10.62m)
+1.1
1
5
Dotterweich, Rachel
San Pasqual
33-04.00
(10.16m)
+1.3
1
1
Stoddart, Shawna
Westview
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
2
6
Edwards, Kristin
Mt Carmel
32-10.00
(10.01m)
+0.0
1
7
Wardell, Anna
Steele Canyon
32-08.00
(9.96m)
+0.9
1
8
Lusky, Katrina
Calvin Christian
32-05.50
(9.89m)
+0.0
1
2
Natalie, Ortega
San Pasqual
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
2
3
Danso, Alexandra
Fallbrook
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
2
4
Gonzalez, Monique
Fallbrook
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
2
5
Wehsener, Morgan
Point Loma
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
2
6
Scannell, Kalyn
Patrick Henry
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
2
7
Polese, Isabella
Point Loma
31-03.50
(9.54m)
nwi
2
8
George, Anna
Westview
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
2
9
Ressler, Natalie
Westview
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
2
10
Ruiz, Amanda
Hilltop
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
2
1
Cross, Alexis
Serra (SDS)
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
3
2
Kenney, Morganne
Tri-City Christi
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
3
3
Williams, Sydney
Steele Canyon
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
3
4
Quick, Katie
Patrick Henry
29-09.00
(9.07m)
nwi
3
5
Nelson, Maia
San Dieguito Aca
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
3
6
Wolford, Keanalyn
El Camino
29-03.00
(8.92m)
nwi
3
7
Skive, Cecelia
Poway
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
3
8
Gilbert, Cameron
Steele Canyon
28-06.50
(8.70m)
nwi
3
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Courtney
Ramona
11-01.00
(3.38m)
1
2
Farr, Hayley
Patrick Henry
10-11.00
(3.33m)
1
3
Madigan, Morgan
Scripps Ranch
10-07.00
(3.23m)
1
4
Lynch, Katy
Steele Canyon
10-01.00
(3.07m)
1
4
Moss, Hannah
Otay Ranch
10-01.00
(3.07m)
1
4
Wagenveld, Sara
Calvin Christian
10-01.00
(3.07m)
1
7
King, Roxy
Poway
9-07.00
(2.92m)
1
7
O'Neill, Sierra
Granite Hills
9-07.00
(2.92m)
1
8
Kepple, MaKenna
Granite Hills
9-01.00
(2.77m)
1
9
Girod, Helen
Carlsbad
9-01.00
(2.77m)
1
1
Klarer, Kim
Ramona
8-07.00
(2.62m)
2
11
Mason, Mackenzie
University City
8-07.00
(2.62m)
1
2
Stegman, Samantha
Poway
8-01.00
(2.46m)
2
3
Pierzina, Carly
Mt Carmel
8-01.00
(2.46m)
2
4
Steidl, Alexa
San Pasqual
7-01.00
(2.16m)
2
5
Lively, Reigh
San Pasqual
7-01.00
(2.16m)
2
6
Samaniego, Karen
Chula Vista
6-07.00
(2.01m)
2
7
Rodriguez, Eva
Otay Ranch
6-07.00
(2.01m)
2
8
Dillon, Kathleen
Steele Canyon
6-01.00
(1.85m)
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#escondido-invitational
More news
2014 Results - California CIF SDS Sectional Prelims - San Diego Section
2014 LIVE Results - Mt. Sac Relays
4 shares:
Escondido Invitational
,
Calvin Christian School Of Escondido/preschool Track & Field and Cross Country - Escondido, California
,
Carlsbad High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carlsbad, California
,
Chula Vista Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chula Vista, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Steele Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2019
1
2016
3
2015
30
5
2014
25
9
2013
32
19
2012
18
13
2011
6
9
2010
20
6
2009
12
3
2008
6
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#escondido-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!