RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Steele Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, California
you RUN the place
12440 Campo Rd., Spring Valley, California, 91978, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tori Wolf
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 3rd 2013, 3:44am
Comments
Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
- Mar 2, 2013
Mt. Carmel High School, 9550 Carmel Mt. Road, San Diego, CA, US, 92129
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bonita Vista
Calvin Christian
Canyon Crest Academy
Carlsbad
Cathedral Catholic
Christian
Coronado
Del Norte
El Camino
El Capitan
Escondido
Great Oak
La Jolla Country Day
Mission Hills
Mt Carmel
Pacific Ridge
Patrick Henry
Point Loma
Poway
Rancho Bernardo
Rancho Buena Vista
Rubidoux
Santana
Scripps Ranch
Steele Canyon
Sultana
The Bishop's School
Torrey Pines
University City
Valley Center
Westview
Men:
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 800m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lau, Liam
9
Mt Carmel
2:12.68
1
2
Aliamus, Justin
9
Torrey Pines
2:14.69
1
3
Rangel, Cody
9
Steele Canyon
2:17.38
1
4
Johnson, Noah
9
El Camino
2:20.57
1
5
Reyes, Ricardo
9
The Bishop's Sch
2:21.19
1
6
POLASKI, ETHAN
9
Cathedral Cathol
2:21.96
1
7
Banuelos, Gaston
9
Poway
2:24.99
1
8
Stinson-Diess, Daniel
9
Great Oak
2:25.01
1
9
Takanami, Kei
9
Point Loma
2:27.37
1
10
Thyfault, Brady
9
Great Oak
2:27.44
1
11
Rueda, Tyler
9
El Camino
2:27.53
1
12
Christopher, Narayan
9
El Camino
2:28.12
1
13
Cadenas, Alejandro
9
Rubidoux
2:28.71
1
14
Ruaburo, Chad
9
El Camino
2:29.88
1
15
Higham, Kemren
9
Great Oak
2:30.67
1
16
Borja, David
9
Bonita Vista
2:40.26
1
17
Dixon, Dillion
9
Westview
2:50.82
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grigoriev, Alex
12
Rancho Bernardo
1:56.53
1
2
Gronotte, Alex
12
Westview
1:57.14
1
3
Lawson, Lucas
12
Cathedral Cathol
1:58.99
1
4
Bourke, Patrick
12
Cathedral Cathol
1:59.37
1
5
Senese, Jared
12
Mt Carmel
2:00.02
1
6
Howard, Brandon
12
Steele Canyon
2:01.41
1
7
Tamayo, Victor
12
El Camino
2:02.57
1
8
Greer, Bannon
11
Valley Center
2:02.81
1
9
Unger, Sean
11
Carlsbad
2:02.84
1
10
McEachern, Matt
12
Mt Carmel
2:03.33
1
11
Scheidt, Steven
11
University City
2:03.40
1
12
Sweet, Ricky
12
Point Loma
2:04.14
1
13
Morton, Derek
11
Mt Carmel
2:05.07
1
14
Salvador, Eduardo
12
Great Oak
2:05.98
1
15
Rhodes, Cody
11
Steele Canyon
2:06.03
1
16
Yeung, Sean
12
Westview
2:06.38
1
17
Boffman, Raymond
10
Cathedral Cathol
2:07.42
1
18
Wagner, Daniel
12
Steele Canyon
2:07.53
1
19
Redding, Ben
10
Escondido
2:07.58
1
20
Lee, Tyler
12
Steele Canyon
2:07.97
1
21
Duke, Matthew
11
Point Loma
2:08.34
1
22
Pruitt, Sean
12
Carlsbad
2:08.86
1
23
Izai, Martinez
12
Rubidoux
2:09.38
1
24
Wallis, Jason
11
Great Oak
2:09.43
1
25
Hurtado, Adam
11
El Camino
2:09.61
1
26
Smith, Colin
11
Scripps Ranch
2:10.46
1
27
Pullum, Collin
11
Point Loma
2:11.21
1
28
Coulter, Joseph
10
Scripps Ranch
2:11.55
1
29
Takanami, Taku
11
Point Loma
2:11.74
1
30
Stofan, Quinn
10
University City
2:11.87
1
31
Najera, Ryan
11
University City
2:12.16
1
32
Sanchez, Alex
12
Valley Center
2:12.48
1
33
Cable, Nathan
12
El Capitan
2:12.65
1
34
Rice, Kyle
11
Westview
2:12.88
1
35
Collignon, Gregg
11
Rancho Bernardo
2:13.14
1
36
hernandez, jose
11
Escondido
2:13.36
1
37
Hicks, Richie
12
The Bishop's Sch
2:13.43
1
38
Boemer, Daniel
10
Scripps Ranch
2:14.28
1
39
Phillips, Tyler
11
Cathedral Cathol
2:15.41
1
40
Atchinson, Nick
10
Patrick Henry
2:15.63
1
41
Smirniotis, James
11
Westview
2:16.30
1
42
McComack, Louis
10
Steele Canyon
2:16.42
1
43
Boyd, Trevor
11
Coronado
2:16.73
1
44
Rodriguez, Sebastian
9
University City
2:16.75
1
45
Mansell, Austen
10
Great Oak
2:16.88
1
46
Ramirez, Uriel
10
Point Loma
2:16.99
1
47
Misuraca, Evan
10
Westview
2:18.64
1
48
Diamant, Noah
10
Torrey Pines
2:18.82
1
49
Workman, Eric
10
Westview
2:18.85
1
50
Roelofsz, Rick
11
El Capitan
2:19.61
1
51
Negrete, Sabastian
10
Bonita Vista
2:21.67
1
52
Barrera, Gabe
10
Steele Canyon
2:22.29
1
53
Saquic, Cristobal
10
Patrick Henry
2:23.18
1
55
Timms, Adam
9
University City
2:23.76
1
56
McDowell, Travis
10
Great Oak
2:23.95
1
57
De La Torre, Paul
12
Steele Canyon
2:24.09
1
58
Rios, Daniel
11
Patrick Henry
2:25.11
1
59
Liker, Noah
11
Poway
2:26.06
1
60
Kegler, Jay Jay
9
University City
2:26.23
1
61
Ah Sing, John
10
Point Loma
2:26.35
1
62
Turpin, Andrew
11
Bonita Vista
2:26.39
1
63
Rogers, Bryce
9
Great Oak
2:27.01
1
64
Delone, David
12
Bonita Vista
2:27.27
1
65
Nguyen, Andrew
11
Cathedral Cathol
2:27.27
1
66
Mason, Herbert (Felix)
12
Santana
2:27.55
1
67
Burns, John
9
Great Oak
2:27.85
1
68
Mason, Sebastian
10
Bonita Vista
2:28.05
1
69
Buncab, Anthony
9
Great Oak
2:28.24
1
70
Larsen, Matthew
10
University City
2:29.32
1
71
Casady, Owen
10
Bonita Vista
2:30.01
1
72
Gankiewicz, Hans
10
Patrick Henry
2:30.53
1
73
Skaggs, Michael
9
Great Oak
2:30.89
1
74
Nguyen, Andrew
10
University City
2:31.34
1
75
Loftus, Ethan
10
Calvin Christian
2:32.21
1
76
Wood, Austin
10
El Camino
2:32.22
1
77
SANTOS, JORGE
11
Rubidoux
2:32.96
1
78
Harrison, Jared
9
Mt Carmel
2:33.81
1
79
Gillespie, Kyle
11
Poway
2:36.15
1
80
Smart, Brennan
11
Calvin Christian
2:41.32
1
81
Chaudhary, Muawiz
10
El Camino
2:43.92
1
82
Rodriguez, Mauricio
11
Rubidoux
2:44.56
1
83
Poole, Charles
12
Torrey Pines
2:47.43
1
84
Riley, Daniel
11
Rubidoux
2:53.93
1
Mens 1600m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughn, Cory
9
El Camino
4:41.20
1
2
Rodriguez, Rod
9
Valley Center
4:52.65
1
3
Jensen, Colin
9
Poway
4:56.83
1
4
Segura, Jonathan
9
Great Oak
4:57.10
1
5
Kidman, John
9
University City
4:59.90
1
6
Tibbitts, Matt
9
Great Oak
5:01.94
1
7
White, Conor
9
Great Oak
5:02.55
1
8
Rangel, Cody
9
Steele Canyon
5:06.20
1
9
Spencer, Cole
9
Great Oak
5:07.49
1
10
Milnes, Jacob
9
Rancho Buena Vis
5:11.28
1
11
Reinagel, Jeffrey
9
Cathedral Cathol
5:20.96
1
12
Dodds, Spencer
9
Torrey Pines
5:21.97
1
13
Jackson, Alex
9
Westview
5:24.56
1
14
Cadenas, Alejandro
9
Rubidoux
5:26.19
1
15
Zorella, Daniel
9
Valley Center
5:26.77
1
16
Aguirre, Samuel
9
Escondido
5:31.90
1
17
Molloy, Conrad
9
Point Loma
5:32.62
1
18
Modiano, Alex
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:36.42
1
19
Menzer, Michael
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:38.00
1
20
Borja, David
9
Bonita Vista
5:44.86
1
21
Jalbuena, Nate
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:50.23
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Thomas
12
The Bishop's Sch
4:29.87
1
2
Gomez, Daniel
12
El Capitan
4:30.16
1
3
Sherman, Jacob
12
Bonita Vista
4:31.16
1
4
Bunch, Tristan
11
Carlsbad
4:32.11
1
5
Bennett, Victor
11
University City
4:37.08
1
6
Castillejos, David
11
La Jolla Country
4:38.61
1
7
Ryan, Garrett
12
Westview
4:39.66
1
8
Aster, Benjamin
11
Rancho Buena Vis
4:39.74
1
9
Pedro, Sandoval
10
Rubidoux
4:40.25
1
10
Tucker, Alex
10
Westview
4:41.18
1
11
Darwell, Reoh
11
El Capitan
4:42.16
1
12
Lee, Tyler
12
Steele Canyon
4:42.22
1
13
Zounes, Brenden
12
Point Loma
4:42.28
1
14
Rhodes, Cody
11
Steele Canyon
4:42.87
1
15
Clancy, Jeffrey
12
La Jolla Country
4:43.10
1
16
Marshall, Ian
12
Carlsbad
4:43.82
1
17
Gomez, Jorge
11
El Capitan
4:43.85
1
18
Rodriguez, Raymundo
12
Rubidoux
4:43.95
1
19
Wong, Darin
11
La Jolla Country
4:45.22
1
20
Wagner, Daniel
12
Steele Canyon
4:45.27
1
21
Johnson, Austin
11
Bonita Vista
4:46.06
1
22
Pelletier, Alex
10
Rancho Bernardo
4:46.15
1
23
Barraugh, Collin
11
Westview
4:46.21
1
24
Siniscarchi, Trevor
10
Westview
4:46.23
1
25
dejong, frank
10
Escondido
4:46.47
1
26
Halter, Chris
9
The Bishop's Sch
4:47.54
1
27
Chintala, Jack
11
Poway
4:48.77
1
28
Brungard, Jared
12
Del Norte
4:50.14
1
29
Little, Ryan
10
Carlsbad
4:50.24
1
30
Jimenez, Daniel
11
Escondido
4:50.80
1
31
Le Bras, Sebastian
12
University City
4:50.88
1
32
Montalvo, Marcus
11
Mt Carmel
4:51.02
1
33
Culp, Tyler
11
University City
4:51.08
1
34
Misuraca, Evan
10
Westview
4:51.42
1
35
Smirniotis, James
11
Westview
4:51.70
1
36
McMahon, Tyler
12
Mt Carmel
4:51.80
1
37
Bundle, Jordan
10
Steele Canyon
4:52.01
1
38
Adams, Kyle
11
Rancho Buena Vis
4:52.37
1
39
Shaffer, Kurtis
11
Torrey Pines
4:53.03
1
40
Murillo, Richard
11
El Camino
4:53.35
1
41
Lu, Charles
11
Westview
4:53.63
1
42
Beck, Matt
11
Rancho Bernardo
4:53.80
1
43
Shaw, Nick
12
Poway
4:53.86
1
44
Sanchez, Robert-Joseph
10
Point Loma
4:54.00
1
45
Sedensky, Andrew
11
Point Loma
4:54.14
1
46
Clausen, Derl
11
Rancho Bernardo
4:54.26
1
47
Lux, Kieran
12
Rancho Buena Vis
4:54.57
1
48
Diehr, Julius
10
La Jolla Country
4:55.43
1
49
Taylor, Joseph
10
Mt Carmel
4:56.70
1
50
McComack, Louis
10
Steele Canyon
4:57.00
1
51
Pettit, Michael
12
The Bishop's Sch
4:57.45
1
52
Barnes, Nick
11
Torrey Pines
4:57.80
1
53
corona, enrique
11
Escondido
4:58.71
1
54
Garcia, Javier
12
Rubidoux
4:59.21
1
55
Pacheco-Garcia, Juan
11
University City
4:59.30
1
56
Gearhart, Matthew
12
Santana
4:59.69
1
57
Bradley, Joseph
10
Rancho Buena Vis
5:00.64
1
58
Pope, Charlie
9
Torrey Pines
5:01.20
1
59
Smith, Andrew
12
El Capitan
5:01.56
1
60
Bates, Cooper
10
Point Loma
5:02.41
1
61
Quintero, Oscar
10
Bonita Vista
5:02.91
1
62
Ung, Alex
11
Mt Carmel
5:03.03
1
63
Gamberale, Matt
10
Rancho Bernardo
5:03.29
1
64
Lapham, Cameron
10
Great Oak
5:03.31
1
65
Cooksley, Harrison
12
Rancho Buena Vis
5:03.70
1
66
Goff, Gavin
12
Point Loma
5:04.34
1
67
Reichner, Aaron
11
Del Norte
5:04.98
1
68
Running, Michael
10
Patrick Henry
5:04.99
1
69
Still, Evan
12
Steele Canyon
5:05.16
1
70
Choe, Kevin
10
Canyon Crest Aca
5:05.59
1
71
Ammerman, Jonathon
11
Bonita Vista
5:06.05
1
72
Jimenez, Gary
11
Escondido
5:06.34
1
73
Marmion, Connor
10
Cathedral Cathol
5:06.86
1
74
Delone, David
12
Bonita Vista
5:07.75
1
75
Negrete, Sabastian
10
Bonita Vista
5:09.94
1
76
Preal, Jacob
9
Great Oak
5:10.00
1
77
Smotrich, Ariel
12
La Jolla Country
5:10.11
1
78
Hill, Wyatt
10
Rancho Bernardo
5:10.64
1
79
Kent, Axel
10
Patrick Henry
5:11.39
1
80
McGee, Zacharie
9
Great Oak
5:12.41
1
81
Magana, Eduardo
11
Point Loma
5:12.61
1
82
Cappel, Steven
10
Torrey Pines
5:12.74
1
83
Balicoco, John
11
University City
5:14.59
1
84
Wood, Austin
10
Cathedral Cathol
5:15.04
1
85
Kassman, Lucas
10
Cathedral Cathol
5:15.53
1
86
Fu, John
10
Patrick Henry
5:15.82
1
87
Hobbs, Cedar
10
Steele Canyon
5:15.90
1
88
Levine, Jacob
10
Torrey Pines
5:15.96
1
89
Ah Sing, John
10
Point Loma
5:16.08
1
90
Hanson, Alex
11
La Jolla Country
5:16.11
1
91
Mirlyala, S
9
Scripps Ranch
5:16.40
1
92
Christe, Kyle
10
University City
5:16.43
1
93
Berry, Timothy
10
Steele Canyon
5:16.48
1
94
Cornell, Cameron
11
El Camino
5:16.58
1
95
Seguban, Deangelo
11
Del Norte
5:16.95
1
96
Norwood, Matthew
9
Great Oak
5:17.28
1
97
Godines, Patrick
11
Escondido
5:20.20
1
98
Sanchez, Jesus
11
Rancho Buena Vis
5:22.07
1
99
Garton, Andrew
10
Torrey Pines
5:23.22
1
100
Kelley, Christian
12
Bonita Vista
5:24.13
1
101
Van Wart, RJ
10
Scripps Ranch
5:25.92
1
102
Blelloch, Daniel
9
Poway
5:26.73
1
103
Anderson, Nedley
11
Del Norte
5:27.02
1
104
Pinzon, Sebastian
12
Del Norte
5:29.72
1
105
Selby, Tyler
10
University City
5:31.02
1
106
Levy, Dillon
11
Cathedral Cathol
5:31.35
1
107
Dowey, Andrew
10
El Camino
5:31.61
1
108
Flynn, Jonathan
11
El Camino
5:31.75
1
109
Guanuna, Elias
10
Poway
5:32.66
1
110
Mason, Sebastian
10
Bonita Vista
5:34.82
1
111
Brannigan, Grant
9
Cathedral Cathol
5:43.04
1
112
Sandstrom, Bailey
9
Mt Carmel
5:52.03
1
113
Folts, Brandon
11
Poway
5:53.07
1
114
BOOKER, BLAKE
10
Cathedral Cathol
5:56.13
1
115
Henley, Ian
9
Mt Carmel
6:12.02
1
116
Riley, Daniel
11
Rubidoux
6:13.76
1
117
Sweeney, Nicholas
10
Poway
6:14.63
1
118
Rodriguez, Mauricio
11
Rubidoux
6:28.63
1
119
Valeh, Anthony
9
Mt Carmel
7:03.17
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mock, Andrew
12
Cathedral Cathol
9:39.52
1
2
Freeman, Kevin
11
Carlsbad
9:48.17
1
3
Versaci, Nicholas
11
Rancho Buena Vis
9:50.12
1
4
Hoffman, Spencer
12
Del Norte
9:53.03
1
5
Quiroz, Mark
11
Del Norte
9:58.54
1
6
Paradise, Vincent
10
Steele Canyon
9:58.59
1
7
Williams, Nathan
10
Carlsbad
10:00.17
1
8
Inumerable, Eric
11
Del Norte
10:00.26
1
9
Wilder, Trey
11
Rancho Buena Vis
10:02.50
1
10
Sherman, Jacob
12
Bonita Vista
10:02.68
1
11
Pinto, Matteo
11
Del Norte
10:03.12
1
12
Kilman, Alex
11
The Bishop's Sch
10:04.91
1
13
Ramirez, Fernando
11
Valley Center
10:12.38
1
14
Couvrette, Tyler
10
Poway
10:16.14
1
15
Drisko, Cody
11
Carlsbad
10:19.71
1
16
DeLong, Garrett
10
Mt Carmel
10:21.95
1
17
Robey, Travis
12
Valley Center
10:22.34
1
18
Van Hise, Seth
12
Great Oak
10:23.94
1
19
Burgess, Mitch
12
Great Oak
10:24.95
1
20
Davila, Martin
12
Mt Carmel
10:26.29
1
21
Skeans, Mark
11
Great Oak
10:29.95
1
22
Platt, Nathan
12
Torrey Pines
10:32.73
1
23
Johnson, Austin
11
Bonita Vista
10:34.80
1
24
Siniscarchi, Trevor
10
Westview
10:36.07
1
25
Bieraugel, Carson
11
Cathedral Cathol
10:37.83
1
26
Barraugh, Collin
11
Westview
10:42.21
1
27
Sedensky, Andrew
11
Point Loma
10:42.66
1
28
Lu, Charles
11
Westview
10:43.24
1
29
Julio, Villa
12
Escondido
10:44.55
1
30
Tucker, Alex
10
Westview
10:47.98
1
31
Smith, Andrew
12
El Capitan
10:49.79
1
32
Frimodig, Jack
9
Torrey Pines
10:56.61
1
33
Kosmatka, Joel
12
Cathedral Cathol
10:57.66
1
34
Stone, Hayden
10
University City
10:58.75
1
35
Nguyen, Binh-An
12
El Capitan
10:59.63
1
36
Cassidy, Brendan
10
Poway
11:19.65
1
37
Bates, Cooper
10
Point Loma
11:22.40
1
38
Quintana, Santiago
12
Torrey Pines
11:23.03
1
39
Bundle, Jordan
10
Steele Canyon
11:38.98
1
40
Banta, Ian
11
The Bishop's Sch
11:40.32
1
41
Kelley, Christian
12
Bonita Vista
11:46.51
1
42
Hobbs, Cedar
10
Steele Canyon
11:48.93
1
43
Berard, David
9
University City
11:50.22
1
44
Gallegos, Jack
9
University City
11:57.77
1
45
Howard, Brandon
12
Steele Canyon
12:03.71
1
46
Dryden, Josh
10
Santana
13:01.41
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Senese
,
McEacher
,
Sindel
,
Morton
Mt Carmel
8:06.73
1
2
Barge
,
Braude
,
Jafek
,
Bailey
Torrey Pines
8:11.83
1
3
Bierauge
,
Ybarra
,
Huerta
,
Jaarsma
Mission Hills
8:24.58
1
4
Lopp
,
Takanami
,
Pullum
,
Sweet
Point Loma
8:25.22
1
5
Garcia
,
Rodrigue
,
Sandoval
,
Martinez
Rubidoux
8:42.53
1
6
Blelloch
,
Long
,
Edgingto
,
Fallon
Poway
9:01.95
1
7
Irani
,
Jain
,
Duong
,
Goulding
Canyon Crest Aca
9:02.97
1
8
Norris
,
Roelofsz
,
Cable
,
Nguyen
El Capitan
9:12.96
1
9
Atchinso
,
Rios
,
Gankiewi
,
Forbes
Patrick Henry
9:27.54
1
10
Malcomso
,
Stewart
,
Brooks
,
Stigler
Great Oak
9:30.27
1
11
Perez
,
Castro
,
Barrera
,
De La To
Steele Canyon
9:30.59
1
12
Relay Team
Great Oak
9:35.76
1
13
Relay Team
Canyon Crest Aca
9:39.21
1
14
Adelekan
,
Cromer
,
Trammell
,
Trammell
University City
9:40.43
1
15
Ruaburo
,
Nava
,
Christop
,
Johnson
El Camino
9:41.75
1
16
Henger
,
Robinson
,
Denson
,
Sharshar
Scripps Ranch
9:46.83
1
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schaefer
,
Kenney
,
Martin
,
Freeman
Carlsbad
10:26.52
1
2
Barge
,
Jafek
,
Kuzminsk
,
Braude
Torrey Pines
10:49.33
1
3
Senese
,
Montalvo
,
McMahon
,
Sindel
Mt Carmel
10:56.29
1
4
Gomez
,
Drammiss
,
Gomez
,
Darwell
El Capitan
10:56.30
1
5
Tu
,
Levinson
,
Charles
,
Bernd
Canyon Crest Aca
11:04.41
1
6
Gronotte
,
Yeung
,
Good
,
Ryan
Westview
11:07.72
1
7
Bourke
,
Lawson
,
Carter
,
Boffman
Cathedral Cathol
11:13.19
1
8
Relay Team
Scripps Ranch
11:21.85
1
9
Pettit
,
Hicks
,
King
,
Halter
The Bishop's Sch
11:22.07
1
10
Relay Team
Torrey Pines
11:26.96
1
11
Bennett
,
Scheidt
,
Frimpong
,
Culp
University City
11:31.46
1
12
Goff
,
Zounes
,
Rodeheav
,
Sedensky
Point Loma
11:35.99
1
13
Garcia
,
Sandoval
,
Rodrigue
,
Martinez
Rubidoux
11:41.84
1
14
Vaughn
,
Murillo
,
Hurtado
,
Tamayo
El Camino
11:55.92
1
15
Stumpp
,
Ruiz
,
Cwener
,
Dickerso
Great Oak
12:04.41
1
16
Previte
,
McCulloc
,
Whitney
,
Moon
Poway
12:07.46
1
17
Relay Team
Coronado
12:23.26
1
18
Relay Team
Great Oak
12:25.11
1
19
Berg
,
Jacobi
,
Bunnell
,
Kennedy
Calvin Christian
12:38.69
1
20
Magallon
,
Garcia
,
Lightner
,
Barrera
Steele Canyon
12:41.88
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maneval, Andrew
12
Torrey Pines
48-05.00
(14.76m)
1
2
Newman, Jamal
12
El Camino
48-01.00
(14.66m)
1
3
Hill, Laronn
12
El Camino
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
4
Barker, Cody
12
Rancho Bernardo
46-04.50
(14.14m)
1
5
Maffei, Josh
12
Escondido
44-06.50
(13.58m)
1
6
Stoffel, Jonathan
11
Rancho Bernardo
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
7
Ivey, Shemar
12
Rancho Bernardo
43-04.50
(13.22m)
1
8
Barone, Vince
11
Carlsbad
42-10.50
(13.07m)
1
9
Ohlendorf, Alex
11
Bonita Vista
42-05.50
(12.94m)
1
10
Rudeen, Eric
12
Poway
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
11
Long, Charlie
12
Poway
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
12
Nelson, Aaron
12
Westview
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
12
Quichocho, Jeremyah
10
El Capitan
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
14
Van de Grift, Jacob
10
Cathedral Cathol
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
15
Tsai, Daniel
12
University City
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
16
Jackson, Brice
10
Bonita Vista
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
17
Pinkowski, Kyler
12
Westview
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
18
Reyes, Eluzai
12
Rubidoux
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
18
Losack, James
11
El Camino
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
20
Moreno, Alec
9
Poway
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
21
Bender, Josh
11
University City
38-07.50
(11.77m)
1
22
Mikul, Devin
12
El Capitan
37-11.50
(11.57m)
1
24
Landavaso, Angel
10
Bonita Vista
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
25
Hoyt, Kevin
11
El Capitan
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
26
SpiritWolf, Waachiim
Scripps Ranch
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
27
Wilson, Christian
11
El Camino
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
28
Tanielu, Robert
12
Westview
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
29
Goodman, Matt
12
Escondido
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
30
Chevy, Michael
11
Mt Carmel
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
31
Hofer, William
11
Steele Canyon
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
32
Derkatz, Jason
12
Patrick Henry
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
33
Polimadei, Dominic
12
University City
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
34
Rangel, Erik
11
Valley Center
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
35
Parish, David
10
Mt Carmel
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
36
Rodriguez, Christian
12
Escondido
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
37
Wisma, Matt
11
Escondido
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
38
Tomevi, Stephen
12
Santana
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
39
Scurlock, Max
12
La Jolla Country
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
39
Amu, Chuckie
10
Cathedral Cathol
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
41
Henningsen, Jared
11
Great Oak
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
41
Knowlton, Seth
9
Great Oak
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
43
Matsey, Nick
12
Canyon Crest Aca
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
44
Holley, Brad
12
El Capitan
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
45
Cathey, Niklas
10
Scripps Ranch
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
46
Alvarez, Ricky
11
Bonita Vista
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
47
Paolucci, Vinny
11
La Jolla Country
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
48
Tibbs, Mitch
12
Westview
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
49
Phan, Dennis
12
Mt Carmel
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
50
Hernandez, Atilano
Patrick Henry
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
51
Nicholas, George
10
Valley Center
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
52
Reyes, Jasobeam
9
Rubidoux
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
53
Conney, Reece
12
Rancho Buena Vis
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
54
Jacobi, John
12
Calvin Christian
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
55
Camacho, Anthony
10
Rubidoux
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
56
Schulzki, Matthew
12
Canyon Crest Aca
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
57
Maldonado, Juan
9
Rubidoux
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
58
Hobby, Matt
11
Great Oak
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
59
Mosser, Ben
12
Cathedral Cathol
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
60
Tolliver, Alex
11
Scripps Ranch
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
61
Loftus, Ethan
10
Calvin Christian
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
62
Wasson, Javid
12
Scripps Ranch
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
63
Mercier, Chasen
9
Great Oak
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Jamal
12
El Camino
156-06.50
(47.71m)
1
2
Maffei, Josh
12
Escondido
150-01
(45.75m)
1
3
Navarrete, Oscar
12
University City
145-04.50
(44.31m)
1
4
Maneval, Andrew
12
Torrey Pines
133-03
(40.61m)
1
5
Long, Charlie
12
Poway
133-02.50
(40.60m)
1
6
Barker, Cody
12
Rancho Bernardo
132-04.50
(40.35m)
1
7
Hill, Laronn
12
El Camino
124-00
(37.80m)
1
8
Pace, Austin
12
Poway
121-07.50
(37.07m)
1
9
Schultz, Kyle
12
Westview
121-00
(36.88m)
1
10
Wilson, Christian
11
El Camino
119-05
(36.40m)
1
11
Reyes, Eluzai
12
Rubidoux
116-06.50
(35.52m)
1
13
Conney, Reece
12
Rancho Buena Vis
114-09
(34.98m)
1
14
Quichocho, Jeremyah
10
El Capitan
112-03
(34.21m)
1
15
Sanders, Erwin
10
Point Loma
111-11.50
(34.12m)
1
16
Polimadei, Dominic
12
University City
110-10
(33.78m)
1
17
Stoffel, Jonathan
11
Rancho Bernardo
109-02
(33.27m)
1
18
Ashby, Kyle
11
Torrey Pines
108-04
(33.02m)
1
19
Matsey, Nick
12
Canyon Crest Aca
105-08
(32.21m)
1
20
Goodman, Matt
12
Escondido
105-06
(32.16m)
1
21
Tanielu, Robert
12
Westview
103-09
(31.62m)
1
22
Ivey, Shemar
12
Rancho Bernardo
103-01.50
(31.43m)
1
23
McCarthy, Quinn
11
Rancho Buena Vis
102-01
(31.12m)
1
24
Losack, James
11
El Camino
102-00
(31.09m)
1
25
Hobby, Matt
11
Great Oak
101-02
(30.84m)
1
26
Holley, Brad
12
El Capitan
100-11
(30.76m)
1
27
Wisma, Matt
11
Escondido
96-11
(29.54m)
1
28
Busby, Cole
11
Steele Canyon
96-04
(29.36m)
1
29
Holsapple, Connor
10
Scripps Ranch
96-03
(29.34m)
1
30
Phan, Dennis
12
Mt Carmel
96-01
(29.29m)
1
30
Tomevi, Stephen
12
Santana
96-01
(29.29m)
1
32
Trifunovic, Stefan
11
La Jolla Country
95-09
(29.18m)
1
33
Camacho, Anthony
10
Rubidoux
95-08
(29.16m)
1
33
Bender, Josh
11
University City
95-08
(29.16m)
1
35
Mikul, Devin
12
El Capitan
95-00
(28.96m)
1
36
Hoyt, Kevin
11
El Capitan
94-04
(28.75m)
1
37
Rangel, Erik
11
Valley Center
93-08.50
(28.56m)
1
38
Knowlton, Seth
9
Great Oak
92-05
(28.17m)
1
39
Rodriguez, Christian
12
Escondido
90-04
(27.53m)
1
40
Nicholas, George
10
Valley Center
88-11
(27.10m)
1
41
Henningsen, Jared
11
Great Oak
88-06
(26.97m)
1
42
Chin, Justin
9
Poway
88-03
(26.90m)
1
43
Ashley, Addison
11
Scripps Ranch
86-08
(26.42m)
1
44
Reyes, Jasobeam
9
Rubidoux
85-08
(26.11m)
1
45
Williams, Jeff
11
Westview
84-09
(25.83m)
1
46
Paolucci, Vinny
11
La Jolla Country
82-10
(25.25m)
1
47
Mercier, Chasen
9
Great Oak
79-00
(24.08m)
1
48
Maldonado, Juan
9
Rubidoux
78-08
(23.98m)
1
49
Berry, James
11
Scripps Ranch
77-09
(23.70m)
1
50
Mosser, Ben
12
Cathedral Cathol
76-06
(23.32m)
1
51
Summers, Alec
10
Great Oak
74-07
(22.73m)
1
52
Parish, David
10
Mt Carmel
7-05
(2.26m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bush, Charlie
11
Poway
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
2
Pavlovics, Jake
12
Rancho Bernardo
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Pritchett, Devonte
12
University City
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
4
Stewart, Hunter
11
Rancho Buena Vis
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Murphy, Dustin
12
Santana
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Tuff, Lonnie
12
Steele Canyon
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
6
Eulitt, Bryce
12
Steele Canyon
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
6
Gordon, James
11
Rancho Bernardo
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
6
Thomas, Brian
11
Scripps Ranch
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
6
Snow, Scott
12
Carlsbad
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
6
Podraza, Danny
12
Scripps Ranch
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
12
Abrahms, Daniel
10
Cathedral Cathol
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Avelino, Marcus
11
University City
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Perng, Alan
12
Westview
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Carson, Luis
Patrick Henry
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Cable, Nathan
12
El Capitan
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Hang, Andy
12
Mt Carmel
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Patmon, Dezmond
9
Patrick Henry
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Zebold, Grant
12
Cathedral Cathol
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
19
Frapwell, Kolten
12
Canyon Crest Aca
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
21
Thompsen, Ryan
9
Calvin Christian
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Lenhart, Dean
11
Great Oak
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Sam, Mathew
12
Great Oak
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Bobba, Vishal
11
Mt Carmel
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Spiering, Robert
12
Christian
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Brooks, Brandon
10
Patrick Henry
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Avery, Jory
12
Escondido
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Mitch, Bartram
12
Escondido
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Amaral, Renan
12
Rancho Buena Vis
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Douglas, Kyle
10
Scripps Ranch
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
31
Najera, Anthony
11
Rancho Buena Vis
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
31
Harp, Dakota
10
Santana
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
34
Yanga, Jason
10
Great Oak
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
34
Loye, Justin
10
Canyon Crest Aca
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
34
Trunell, Andre
12
Rancho Buena Vis
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
34
Jackson, Brice
10
Bonita Vista
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
38
May, Blake
9
Westview
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Jaelen
12
Sultana
22-07.75
(6.90m)
nwi
1
2
Simpson, Alexander
12
University City
22-02.50
(6.77m)
nwi
1
3
Pater, Scott
12
Mt Carmel
21-06.75
(6.57m)
nwi
1
4
Zebold, Grant
12
Cathedral Cathol
21-04.50
(6.52m)
nwi
1
5
Trunell, Andre
12
Rancho Buena Vis
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
6
Wiley, Alex
11
Steele Canyon
20-08.75
(6.32m)
nwi
1
7
Clayton, Jacob
12
Escondido
20-07.25
(6.28m)
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Brian
11
Scripps Ranch
20-07.25
(6.28m)
nwi
1
9
Hang, Andy
12
Mt Carmel
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
10
Castro, Jordan
12
University City
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
11
Brooks, Brandon
10
Patrick Henry
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
12
Lattier, Deven
12
Steele Canyon
19-09.25
(6.03m)
nwi
1
13
Spiering, Robert
12
Christian
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
14
Moore, Michael
10
Escondido
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
15
Anderson, Brady
12
Escondido
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
16
Coffman, Zane
11
Christian
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
17
Guzman, Nick
12
Mt Carmel
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
18
Hill, Cameron
10
Cathedral Cathol
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
19
Huppert, Joey
12
Torrey Pines
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
20
Mercado, James
11
Sultana
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
21
Plueger, Matt
11
Mt Carmel
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
22
Paulino, Chris
11
University City
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
23
Patmon, Dezmond
9
Patrick Henry
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
24
Roderick, Brendan
10
Santana
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
25
Coleman, Joseph
12
El Camino
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
26
Mui, Vincent
12
Rancho Buena Vis
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
27
Hardson, Theo
12
Cathedral Cathol
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
28
Jackson, Brice
10
Bonita Vista
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
28
Tuff, Lonnie
12
Steele Canyon
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
30
Robinson, Devante
11
Scripps Ranch
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
31
Jacobi, John
12
Calvin Christian
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
31
Kwack, Thomas
10
Westview
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
33
Villanueva, Jason
11
Sultana
18-03.25
(5.57m)
nwi
1
33
Loftus, Ethan
10
Calvin Christian
18-03.25
(5.57m)
nwi
1
35
Calvert, Jordan
12
Rancho Buena Vis
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
36
Lee, James
12
Torrey Pines
18-02.25
(5.54m)
nwi
1
37
Murphy, Trevor
11
Great Oak
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
38
Thompsen, Ryan
9
Calvin Christian
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
39
Perng, Alan
12
Westview
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
40
Weiss, Tanner
10
Santana
18-00.25
(5.49m)
nwi
1
41
Grigsby, Kerry
12
Patrick Henry
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
42
Branson, James
9
Santana
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
43
Leano, Justin
12
Westview
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
44
Quinata, Eddie
11
Great Oak
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
45
Vajda, Koby
10
Canyon Crest Aca
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
45
Hadley, Kevin
11
Torrey Pines
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
47
Lee, Alex
10
Canyon Crest Aca
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
48
Loye, Justin
10
Canyon Crest Aca
17-00.75
(5.20m)
nwi
1
49
Limjoco, Ryan
11
Cathedral Cathol
16-09.75
(5.12m)
nwi
1
50
Granuchi, Scott
9
Scripps Ranch
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
51
Luu, Calvin
11
Del Norte
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
52
Su, Caleb
12
Bonita Vista
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
53
Denson, Louis
11
Scripps Ranch
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
54
Tunstall, Jordan
12
Rancho Buena Vis
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
55
Easter, Nickolas
12
Del Norte
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
56
Dehnel, Matthew
12
El Capitan
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
57
Sinyard, Anthony
11
Bonita Vista
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
58
Yanga, Jason
10
Great Oak
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
59
Molstre, Jake
9
Great Oak
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
60
Su, Yohan
10
Bonita Vista
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
61
Norris, Franklin
12
El Capitan
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
62
Belcher, Jacob
11
El Capitan
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
63
Silva, Zach
9
Calvin Christian
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
64
Cook, Zaryian
9
Patrick Henry
12-03.25
(3.74m)
nwi
1
65
Reyes, Benjamin
9
Great Oak
9-10.75
(3.02m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Jaelen
12
Sultana
47-05.25
(14.46m)
nwi
1
2
Simpson, Alexander
12
University City
45-04.50
(13.83m)
nwi
1
3
Nguyen, Arthur
12
Mt Carmel
43-06.00
(13.26m)
nwi
1
4
Villanueva, Jason
11
Sultana
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
1
5
Brooks, Brandon
10
Patrick Henry
41-03.00
(12.57m)
nwi
1
6
Coleman, Joseph
12
El Camino
40-08.75
(12.41m)
nwi
1
7
Kwack, Thomas
10
Westview
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
8
Sam, Mathew
12
Great Oak
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
9
Goodloe, Xavier
11
Steele Canyon
39-06.25
(12.05m)
nwi
1
10
Patmon, Dezmond
9
Patrick Henry
39-05.50
(12.03m)
nwi
1
11
Bobba, Vishal
11
Mt Carmel
39-04.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
12
Castro, Jordan
12
University City
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
1
13
Leblanc, Kyle
11
University City
38-10.75
(11.86m)
nwi
1
13
Moore, Michael
10
Escondido
38-10.75
(11.86m)
nwi
1
15
Mercado, James
11
Sultana
38-08.75
(11.80m)
nwi
1
16
Lattier, Deven
12
Steele Canyon
38-08.25
(11.79m)
nwi
1
17
Adams, Kyle
11
Rancho Buena Vis
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
18
Cromer, Christen
11
University City
38-07.25
(11.77m)
nwi
1
19
Avery, Jory
12
Escondido
38-04.75
(11.70m)
nwi
1
20
Way, Alex
12
Great Oak
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
21
Thompsen, Ryan
9
Calvin Christian
37-11.00
(11.56m)
nwi
1
22
Huppert, Joey
12
Torrey Pines
37-07.25
(11.46m)
nwi
1
23
Jacobi, John
12
Calvin Christian
37-04.25
(11.39m)
nwi
1
24
Perng, Alan
12
Westview
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
25
Benton, Matt
11
Torrey Pines
37-01.50
(11.32m)
nwi
1
26
Reduque, RJ
11
Patrick Henry
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
27
Truong, Anthony
12
Mt Carmel
36-11.75
(11.27m)
nwi
1
28
Moore, Tylan
11
Mt Carmel
36-09.75
(11.22m)
nwi
1
29
Winninghoff, Riley
11
Rancho Buena Vis
36-08.50
(11.19m)
nwi
1
30
Briggs, Robbie
11
Great Oak
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
30
Brunetto, Nick
10
Scripps Ranch
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
32
Wofford, Javante
10
Steele Canyon
36-05.75
(11.12m)
nwi
1
33
McDermott, Patrick
11
Great Oak
36-01.75
(11.02m)
nwi
1
34
Loftus, Ethan
10
Calvin Christian
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
35
Murphy, Dustin
12
Santana
35-06.75
(10.84m)
nwi
1
36
Roderick, Brendan
10
Santana
34-09.75
(10.61m)
nwi
1
37
Grigsby, Kerry
12
Patrick Henry
34-03.25
(10.45m)
nwi
1
38
Limjoco, Ryan
11
Cathedral Cathol
33-07.50
(10.25m)
nwi
1
39
Lee, Alex
10
Canyon Crest Aca
32-02.25
(9.81m)
nwi
1
40
Weiss, Tanner
10
Santana
31-07.25
(9.63m)
nwi
1
41
Silva, Zach
9
Calvin Christian
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elder, James
12
Escondido
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Pater, Kyle
12
Mt Carmel
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Bush, Charlie
11
Poway
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Holstrom, Patrick
12
Rancho Bernardo
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
Williams, Brandon
12
Sultana
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Drammissi, Nick
12
El Capitan
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Dinh, Nicholas
12
Westview
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Zebold, Grant
12
Cathedral Cathol
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Poole, Sean
12
Poway
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Mercado, James
11
Sultana
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Li, Connor
12
Rancho Bernardo
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Rothweil, David
11
Rancho Bernardo
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Sutherland, Cody
11
Westview
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Mourey, Erich
12
Poway
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Lottig, Andrew
11
Great Oak
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
16
Snow, Scott
12
Carlsbad
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
16
Finlay, Matthew
12
Valley Center
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
16
Rombach, Bobby
12
Canyon Crest Aca
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
16
Arellano, Eduardo
12
Steele Canyon
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
16
Ramsey, Elias
12
El Capitan
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
21
Bingham, Kevin
11
University City
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
22
Carlson, Michael
11
Canyon Crest Aca
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
24
Howard, Caleb
11
Great Oak
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
24
Gonzalez, Ciro
11
Mt Carmel
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
24
Martinez, Nathan
10
Steele Canyon
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
24
Tahauri, Joe
12
Sultana
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
24
Hill, Jordan
12
Bonita Vista
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
24
Bui, Kienan
10
Cathedral Cathol
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
24
Lichtenburg, John
12
Torrey Pines
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
31
Hanson, Jake
10
Westview
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
31
Bunnell, John
10
Calvin Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
33
Nguyen, Travis
11
Mt Carmel
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
33
Olson, Ryan
12
Valley Center
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
33
Thompsen, Ryan
9
Calvin Christian
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
33
Le, Steve
10
Mt Carmel
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
33
Podraza, Zach
9
Scripps Ranch
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
33
Malone, Patrick
10
Poway
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
33
Sinyard, Anthony
11
Bonita Vista
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
40
Reiter, Billy
10
Scripps Ranch
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
41
Poirier, James
10
Scripps Ranch
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
41
Landavaso, Angel
10
Bonita Vista
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
41
Ulloa, Alejandro
10
Bonita Vista
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
41
McKeever, Ryan
10
Great Oak
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
45
Mitchel, Shane
10
Scripps Ranch
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
Womens 800m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Jourdan
9
El Camino
2:31.00
1
2
Dayzie, Alaris
9
University City
2:35.41
1
3
Brown, Sienna
9
El Camino
2:45.12
1
4
Rietman, Julia
9
El Camino
2:50.10
1
5
Ronningen, Hannah
9
Mt Carmel
2:50.47
1
6
Solano, Arielys
9
Point Loma
3:08.43
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Delaney
11
Pacific Ridge
2:17.86
1
2
Large, Kaitlin
12
Carlsbad
2:23.14
1
3
Oetting, Emily
12
Carlsbad
2:23.30
1
4
Debrosse, Sylvie
11
El Camino
2:23.62
1
5
Erlenbach, Emily
12
Scripps Ranch
2:25.93
1
6
Rietman, Makaela
10
El Camino
2:27.67
1
7
Carroll, Katie
10
University City
2:27.94
1
8
Sammer, Katie
11
Rancho Bernardo
2:28.99
1
9
Garcia, Elena
10
Mt Carmel
2:30.23
1
10
Lopez, Helen
9
Valley Center
2:31.28
1
11
Marquez, trinity
11
Escondido
2:31.56
1
12
Velarde, Ana
12
Del Norte
2:32.29
1
13
Pullum, Hallie
10
Point Loma
2:33.71
1
14
Bogan, Jensen
12
Rancho Bernardo
2:34.28
1
15
WU, JESSICA
11
Westview
2:34.67
1
16
De Jerez, Alyssabeth
12
Bonita Vista
2:34.68
1
17
Fisher, Miranda
12
El Capitan
2:35.24
1
18
Vaingankar, Uma
10
Mt Carmel
2:35.45
1
19
FISCHER, CARISSA
12
Cathedral Cathol
2:35.87
1
20
Cokas, Nika
10
Mt Carmel
2:37.23
1
21
Omahen, Alyssa
12
University City
2:37.32
1
22
Figueroa, Sharik
10
Bonita Vista
2:37.87
1
23
Armstrong, Emily
10
Cathedral Cathol
2:38.15
1
24
Krol, Bridget
11
Cathedral Cathol
2:39.03
1
25
Stroman, Victoria
10
Steele Canyon
2:39.32
1
26
Saville, Bree
12
Great Oak
2:39.69
1
27
Crapo, Emilee
11
Great Oak
2:39.73
1
28
Borja, Jayna
11
Patrick Henry
2:40.38
1
29
Bagnell, Sara
11
Point Loma
2:41.25
1
30
Kalley, Katelyn
11
Del Norte
2:41.28
1
31
Howard, Peyton
11
Del Norte
2:41.86
1
32
Zavala, Adriana
12
Westview
2:42.17
1
33
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana
11
Great Oak
2:42.97
1
34
Sorensen, Megan
10
Westview
2:43.16
1
35
Sutter, Elizabeth
9
Great Oak
2:43.65
1
36
Gurga, Dylan
10
Point Loma
2:44.68
1
37
Enriquez, Lizette
10
Rubidoux
2:46.42
1
38
Lopato, Natalie
10
Westview
2:46.45
1
39
Crabtree, Keira
9
Westview
2:46.55
1
40
Steele, Michelle
9
Bonita Vista
2:49.44
1
41
Chacon, Karina
12
El Camino
2:49.92
1
42
Lawson, Ashlee
12
Mt Carmel
2:50.56
1
43
Lavalle, Megan
12
El Capitan
2:51.19
1
44
Vargas, Yazelyn
9
Bonita Vista
2:51.83
1
45
Van Cura, Kaleigh
11
Great Oak
2:52.08
1
46
Hernandez, Claudia
11
Bonita Vista
2:52.85
1
47
Raya, Katie
10
Steele Canyon
2:53.17
1
48
Fish, Caitlin
9
University City
2:54.54
1
49
Farnsworth, Tia
10
Point Loma
2:55.15
1
50
Gould, Carolina
12
Steele Canyon
2:56.86
1
51
Gates, Natalie
10
Patrick Henry
2:57.78
1
52
Flora, Kailey
10
Point Loma
3:00.82
1
53
Sevilla, Samantha
10
Point Loma
3:01.25
1
54
Borchardt, Jessica
9
University City
3:04.98
1
55
Jackson, Christine
10
Point Loma
3:08.34
1
56
Haas, Lindsey
10
Point Loma
3:12.86
1
57
Cady, Vanessa
10
El Camino
3:15.75
1
Womens 1600m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akins, Nia
9
Rancho Bernardo
5:28.46
1
2
Santiago, Savannah
9
Poway
5:33.25
1
3
Josephson, Carly
9
Patrick Henry
5:47.38
1
4
Robinson, Kerenza
9
Mt Carmel
5:48.67
1
5
ARANDA, MARLEEN
9
Bonita Vista
5:53.79
1
6
Crabtree, Keira
9
Westview
5:56.98
1
7
Verfurth, Porter
9
Westview
5:57.13
1
8
Segeberg, Alex
9
Great Oak
5:57.35
1
9
MacNeil, Erin
9
Cathedral Cathol
5:59.57
1
10
McRee, Alisa
9
University City
6:00.65
1
11
Campaigne, Madeline
9
El Camino
6:07.37
1
12
Smith, Emma
9
Point Loma
6:08.64
1
13
Ramirez, Lilliana
9
Mission Hills
6:16.71
1
14
Wolf, Tori
9
Steele Canyon
6:17.68
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Anne
11
Canyon Crest Aca
5:14.45
1
2
Rohner, Bryn
12
Rancho Buena Vis
5:14.87
1
3
Miller, Brianna
12
Carlsbad
5:21.92
1
4
Kloha, Christa
10
Westview
5:27.24
1
5
Girolamo, Tina
12
Rancho Bernardo
5:30.25
1
6
Hill, Sierra
10
Rancho Bernardo
5:32.59
1
7
Meng, Elizabeth
9
Rancho Buena Vis
5:33.57
1
8
Rodriguez, Fernanda
11
Rubidoux
5:36.14
1
9
Pflughoft, Macey
10
Great Oak
5:36.27
1
10
Morales, Katherine
9
Rancho Buena Vis
5:36.43
1
11
Flora, Lisa
11
Escondido
5:38.71
1
12
Carpenter, Kayden
10
El Capitan
5:43.81
1
13
Dowell, Giovanna
12
Patrick Henry
5:44.97
1
14
Casper, Carly
12
El Camino
5:45.17
1
15
Gonzalez, Sophie
11
Rancho Bernardo
5:47.88
1
16
Martinez, Sara
11
Escondido
5:48.90
1
17
Fisher, Miranda
12
El Capitan
5:49.59
1
18
Cortez, Korilynn
9
Poway
5:50.07
1
19
Nickerson, Louisa
9
Torrey Pines
5:51.42
1
20
Stern, Katia
11
Rancho Bernardo
5:52.19
1
21
Morgan, Jane
12
Great Oak
5:52.38
1
22
Verfurth, Dyess
10
Westview
5:53.28
1
23
Arzate, Melissa
10
Great Oak
5:54.40
1
24
Tan, Nicole
12
University City
5:54.58
1
25
Stephens, Bailey
9
Rancho Buena Vis
5:54.69
1
26
Martin, Tessa
11
The Bishop's Sch
5:55.36
1
27
Mostert, Itza
11
Westview
5:56.34
1
28
Newquist, Kiersten
12
Torrey Pines
5:56.66
1
29
Bagnell, Sara
11
Point Loma
5:57.85
1
30
Stuckey, Allyson
9
Great Oak
5:58.02
1
31
North-Cole, Natalie
10
Carlsbad
5:58.78
1
32
La Scala, Nikki
12
Mt Carmel
5:59.16
1
33
Villanueva, Anele
11
Steele Canyon
6:00.32
1
34
ANDINO, ELLISSYA
10
Rancho Bernardo
6:01.29
1
35
Atkins, Kate
9
University City
6:02.67
1
36
Bauer, Amanda
10
Poway
6:03.20
1
37
Swafford, Claire
9
Rancho Buena Vis
6:04.15
1
38
Black, Brittany
9
Torrey Pines
6:07.94
1
39
Rogo, Sydney
11
Rancho Buena Vis
6:08.91
1
40
Diaz-Barbosa, Laura
11
Rubidoux
6:10.49
1
41
Hickman, Victoria
9
Great Oak
6:11.09
1
42
Lawson, Taylor
9
Great Oak
6:11.27
1
43
Gorial, Laura
12
Westview
6:12.36
1
44
Vargas, Yazelyn
9
Bonita Vista
6:15.38
1
45
Gould, Carolina
12
Steele Canyon
6:16.32
1
46
Delfino, Ann Marie
11
The Bishop's Sch
6:22.58
1
47
Rudy, McKenna
12
Scripps Ranch
6:26.72
1
48
Joel, Anna
10
Mt Carmel
6:28.34
1
49
Elmer, Michaela
10
Cathedral Cathol
6:28.34
1
50
Allen, Maya
12
The Bishop's Sch
6:30.75
1
51
Stone, Bailey
9
University City
6:32.59
1
52
Bjelland, Jayce
9
University City
6:34.08
1
53
Pitkin, Heidi
11
Great Oak
6:39.46
1
54
Sarmiento, Lourdes
11
Escondido
6:42.55
1
55
Klopchin, Isabella
9
Cathedral Cathol
6:43.81
1
56
Bellock, Cailey
10
Poway
7:05.53
1
57
Bennett, Valerie
9
University City
7:07.56
1
58
Alvarez, Gina
10
Poway
7:16.79
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Ashley
12
Del Norte
11:49.98
1
2
Rodriguez, Fernanda
11
Rubidoux
11:56.85
1
3
Doyle, Monica
12
Del Norte
12:00.81
1
4
Breadmore, Kiara
11
Point Loma
12:12.25
1
5
Cortes, Kate
11
Great Oak
12:14.41
1
6
Carpenter, Kayden
10
El Capitan
12:14.94
1
7
Huerta, Araceli
12
Escondido
12:15.82
1
8
Cremer, Christine
11
Cathedral Cathol
12:23.42
1
9
Kelly, Ann
10
University City
12:24.32
1
10
Yim, Aeron
10
Coronado
12:26.76
1
11
Barela, Adrienne
12
Carlsbad
12:28.10
1
12
Perkins, Courtney
11
Westview
12:42.51
1
13
Grant, Grace
11
El Camino
12:58.41
1
14
Loffler, Ira
11
Westview
13:21.11
1
15
Crittenden, Haley
9
Steele Canyon
13:29.38
1
16
VanTyne, Georgia
11
Poway
13:35.37
1
17
Tallon, Chetana
10
Poway
13:49.61
1
18
Wolf, Tori
9
Steele Canyon
13:49.91
1
19
Dangelewicz, Jenna
10
Westview
13:53.83
1
20
McCann, Shannah
11
Del Norte
13:55.53
1
21
Cao, Thienkim
Scripps Ranch
13:59.92
1
22
Gorial, Laura
12
Westview
14:00.51
1
23
COTTER, RILEIGH
9
Steele Canyon
14:24.52
1
24
Ortega, Madison
10
Poway
14:34.97
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connel
,
Casella
,
Seamans
,
Sorensen
Torrey Pines
9:36.72
1
2
Seay
,
Green
,
Van Der
,
Hernande
Mt Carmel
9:47.30
1
3
Fuller
,
Akins
,
Voyles
,
Sammer
Rancho Bernardo
9:47.50
1
4
Billmeye
,
Charles
,
Wachsman
,
Eastwood
Canyon Crest Aca
10:26.34
1
5
Garcia-A
,
Holden
,
Steele
,
Dearmas
Bonita Vista
10:26.77
1
6
Angelucc
,
Owen
,
Meng
,
Rice
Rancho Buena Vis
10:28.02
1
7
Mouck
,
Helbig
,
Diaz-Gal
,
Lertpaic
Great Oak
10:36.42
1
8
Culver
,
Guanuna
,
Christen
,
Fallon
Poway
11:05.00
1
9
Chacon
,
Campaign
,
Brown
,
Grant
El Camino
11:05.13
1
10
Gates
,
Jorgense
,
O'Nell
,
Josephso
Patrick Henry
11:14.06
1
11
Relay Team
Canyon Crest Aca
11:31.79
1
12
Gurga
,
Sevilla
,
Adams
,
Solano
Point Loma
11:36.68
1
13
Domingue
,
Miller
,
Gabriels
,
Puglia
Steele Canyon
11:39.30
1
Womens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connel
,
Casella
,
Sorensen
,
Seamans
Torrey Pines
12:30.10
1
2
Hernande
,
Van Der
,
Green
,
Seay
Mt Carmel
12:46.11
1
3
Voyles
,
Girolamo
,
Fuller
,
Bogan
Rancho Bernardo
12:53.88
1
4
Hernande
,
Dearmas
,
Garcia-A
,
De Jerez
Bonita Vista
13:15.65
1
5
Relay Team
Torrey Pines
13:17.45
1
6
Schwartz
,
Pekar
,
Umsted
,
Smith
Poway
13:23.24
1
7
Debrosse
,
Casper
,
Rietman
,
Wilson
El Camino
13:24.12
1
8
Relay Team
Scripps Ranch
13:28.48
1
9
Gallo
,
Wu
,
Kloha
,
Zavala
Westview
14:00.80
1
10
Relay Team
Coronado
14:00.81
1
11
Armstron
,
Phillips
,
Krol
,
Fischer
Cathedral Cathol
14:01.62
1
12
Pflughof
,
Sutter
,
Helbig
,
Segeberg
Great Oak
14:05.17
1
13
Relay Team
Great Oak
14:08.70
1
14
Omahen
,
Huffaker
,
Atkins
,
Kelly
University City
14:09.49
1
15
Van
,
Wardell
,
Stroman
,
Wolf
Steele Canyon
14:59.66
1
16
Coffman
,
Daane
,
Nash
,
Telfer
Calvin Christian
15:01.24
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Brandi
12
Rancho Bernardo
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
1
Cheadle, Jessica
12
Escondido
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
3
Dozier, Sabrina
10
Steele Canyon
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
4
Helgesen, Kayleigh
11
El Camino
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
5
Osby, Kiely
11
Escondido
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
6
Reilly, Savanna
11
Valley Center
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
7
Bell, Brooke
10
Calvin Christian
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
8
Haury, Zaybree
12
Scripps Ranch
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
9
Ellis, Erica
12
Westview
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
10
Gerard, Hayley
11
Mt Carmel
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
11
Lore, Crystal
11
Torrey Pines
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
12
Jones, Kaylanee
12
Bonita Vista
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
13
Halsey, Haley
10
Rancho Buena Vis
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
14
Jackson, Bailey
11
Santana
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
15
Griffin, Alexia
9
Bonita Vista
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
16
Anderson, Brooke
12
Rancho Buena Vis
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
17
Troxell, Lynzzy
11
Escondido
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
18
Pugal, Maegan
11
Del Norte
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
19
Thiss, Alli
10
Scripps Ranch
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
21
Collins, Cydney
10
La Jolla Country
26-11.50
(8.22m)
1
22
Cunningham, Cassy
11
Rancho Bernardo
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
23
Keith, Jenna
11
Carlsbad
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
24
Parham, Codie
10
Calvin Christian
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
25
YANEZ, BLANCA
12
La Jolla Country
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
26
Cowie, Amanda
12
Escondido
24-00.50
(7.33m)
1
27
Cha, Esther
12
Westview
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
28
Korhummel, Mackensie
10
Santana
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
28
Morrison, Amanda
11
Steele Canyon
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
30
Dixon, Alexis
12
Great Oak
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
31
Hadfield, Ashley
11
El Capitan
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
32
Beerhalter, Topacio
11
El Camino
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
33
Allam, Lobna
10
Westview
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
34
Tangas, Michelle
9
Great Oak
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
35
Enriquez, Yessenia
12
Rubidoux
21-00.00
(6.40m)
1
36
Robison, Megan
9
Great Oak
20-10.50
(6.36m)
1
37
Alvarenga, Maria
12
Rubidoux
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
38
Ramirez, Helisabeth
12
Rubidoux
20-06.50
(6.26m)
1
39
Welch, Isabella
10
Steele Canyon
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
40
Matthews, Cheyenne
9
Great Oak
20-01.50
(6.13m)
1
41
Rachal, Tamia
10
Steele Canyon
19-10.50
(6.06m)
1
42
Lee, Michele
11
Westview
17-03.00
(5.26m)
1
43
Sage, Tiffani
12
Rubidoux
1-03.00
(0.38m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dozier, Sabrina
10
Steele Canyon
113-07
(34.62m)
1
2
Haury, Zaybree
12
Scripps Ranch
111-02
(33.88m)
1
3
Osby, Kiely
11
Escondido
108-09
(33.15m)
1
4
Verhostadt, Camille
11
Rancho Bernardo
105-01
(32.03m)
1
5
Anderson, Brooke
12
Rancho Buena Vis
104-11.50
(31.99m)
1
6
Reilly, Savanna
11
Valley Center
97-03
(29.64m)
1
7
Troxell, Lynzzy
11
Escondido
97-00
(29.57m)
1
8
Bell, Brooke
10
Calvin Christian
92-05
(28.17m)
1
9
Cheadle, Jessica
12
Escondido
91-04
(27.84m)
1
10
Halsey, Haley
10
Rancho Buena Vis
88-00
(26.82m)
1
11
Lore, Crystal
11
Torrey Pines
86-11
(26.49m)
1
12
Jones, Kaylanee
12
Bonita Vista
86-02
(26.26m)
1
13
Walker, Brandi
12
Rancho Bernardo
85-08.50
(26.12m)
1
14
Pugal, Maegan
11
Del Norte
85-08
(26.11m)
1
15
Gee, Becca
11
Rancho Bernardo
85-04
(26.01m)
1
16
King, Emma
12
Great Oak
81-08
(24.89m)
1
17
Cunningham, Cassy
11
Rancho Bernardo
79-08
(24.28m)
1
18
ELLIOT, MAYA
11
Great Oak
79-03
(24.16m)
1
19
Ellis, Erica
12
Westview
77-07.50
(23.66m)
1
20
Helgesen, Kayleigh
11
El Camino
76-11
(23.44m)
1
21
Thiss, Alli
10
Scripps Ranch
73-08
(22.45m)
1
22
YANEZ, BLANCA
12
La Jolla Country
72-10
(22.20m)
1
23
Parham, Codie
10
Calvin Christian
72-06
(22.10m)
1
24
Tutunjian, Stephanie
12
Del Norte
71-07
(21.82m)
1
25
Collins, Cydney
10
La Jolla Country
70-08
(21.54m)
1
26
Griffin, Alexia
9
Bonita Vista
69-07
(21.21m)
1
27
Gerard, Hayley
11
Mt Carmel
67-06
(20.57m)
1
28
Cowie, Amanda
12
Escondido
67-02
(20.47m)
1
29
Hogen, Paige
12
La Jolla Country
65-05
(19.94m)
1
30
Beerhalter, Topacio
11
El Camino
63-01.50
(19.24m)
1
31
Cha, Esther
12
Westview
62-09
(19.13m)
1
32
Lum, Dakota
11
Poway
62-04
(19.00m)
1
33
Dixon, Alexis
12
Great Oak
60-00
(18.29m)
1
34
Miralrio, Brenda
12
Great Oak
58-08
(17.88m)
1
35
Alvarenga, Maria
12
Rubidoux
57-07
(17.55m)
1
36
Allam, Lobna
10
Westview
57-06.50
(17.54m)
1
37
Enriquez, Yessenia
12
Rubidoux
56-05
(17.20m)
1
38
Ramirez, Helisabeth
12
Rubidoux
54-11
(16.74m)
1
39
Knott, Brooke
11
Canyon Crest Aca
54-09
(16.69m)
1
40
Hadfield, Ashley
11
El Capitan
53-09
(16.38m)
1
41
Lee, Michele
11
Westview
47-05
(14.45m)
1
42
Sage, Tiffani
12
Rubidoux
40-08
(12.40m)
1
43
Fritsch, Jenna
11
Canyon Crest Aca
38-00
(11.58m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowlett, Ravyn
11
Carlsbad
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Yates, Alexa
9
Rancho Buena Vis
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Gorman, Jennifer
12
Rancho Bernardo
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Pierce, Skyler
9
Cathedral Cathol
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Howe, Elaina
11
Torrey Pines
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Fields, Emily
10
Cathedral Cathol
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Knudsen, Natalie
10
Cathedral Cathol
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Hsieh, Andrea
10
Torrey Pines
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Rankin, Giuliana
9
Westview
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Walker, Emily
11
Scripps Ranch
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Chukwueke, Bianca
11
Scripps Ranch
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Wisdom, Natalie
10
Poway
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Oedewaldt, Jordan
11
Santana
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Troxell, Lynzzy
11
Escondido
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Balt, Jacqui
9
Calvin Christian
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Nash, Olivia
9
Calvin Christian
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Cowart, Kayleigh
11
Mt Carmel
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Bond, Alesha
9
El Camino
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
18
Mendes, Tessa
11
Patrick Henry
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
20
Mullens, Morgan
10
Santana
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Staabb, Samantha
10
Scripps Ranch
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
2
Van, Monique
12
Steele Canyon
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
3
Hall, Bailey
11
Sultana
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
4
Muhammad, Hadiyah
11
La Jolla Country
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
5
Haselhuhn, Julia
11
Carlsbad
15-10.25
(4.83m)
nwi
1
6
Ellis, Christina
10
Torrey Pines
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
7
Bond, Alesha
9
El Camino
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
8
Montgomery, Mackenzie
11
Rancho Buena Vis
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
10
Hsieh, Andrea
10
Torrey Pines
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
10
Wardell, Anna
10
Steele Canyon
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
9
Adams, Lauren
12
Canyon Crest Aca
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
12
De Jerez, Alyssabeth
12
Bonita Vista
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
13
Wright, Kim
10
Patrick Henry
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
14
Wicka, Kaylee
12
Escondido
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
15
Phillips, Sarah
10
Cathedral Cathol
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
16
Biery, Kaylyn
11
El Capitan
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
17
Krumweide, Micaela
10
Escondido
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
17
Petersen, Hannah
9
Patrick Henry
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
19
Bednarski, Valerie
11
Mt Carmel
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
20
Ramos, Alexis
12
Steele Canyon
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
21
Gilbert, Callie
12
Poway
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
22
Leatherman, Amy
12
Mt Carmel
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
23
YANEZ, BLANCA
12
La Jolla Country
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
23
Vance, Marina
12
Rancho Buena Vis
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
25
Ray, Taylor
10
Scripps Ranch
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
26
Gray, Alexis
11
Patrick Henry
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
27
Dehamer, Kalee
11
Patrick Henry
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
28
Castro, Andrea
12
Bonita Vista
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
29
Daane, Maddi
10
Calvin Christian
13-01.25
(3.99m)
nwi
1
30
Ressler, Natalie
10
Westview
13-00.25
(3.97m)
nwi
1
31
Lim, Jessica
10
Scripps Ranch
12-09.75
(3.91m)
nwi
1
32
Edwards, Kristen
11
Mt Carmel
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
32
Cassidy, Tasha
10
Santana
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
34
Newkirk, Gkhara
9
Santana
12-04.25
(3.77m)
nwi
1
35
McKasson, Marisa
10
Santana
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
36
Martinez, Kathryn
10
Rancho Buena Vis
12-01.75
(3.70m)
nwi
1
37
Filmore, Arlynda
9
Steele Canyon
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
38
Adams, Alexis
10
Westview
11-09.75
(3.60m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Van, Monique
12
Steele Canyon
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
1
2
Mathis, Avyon
12
Scripps Ranch
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
3
Hall, Bailey
11
Sultana
35-02.50
(10.73m)
nwi
1
4
Haselhuhn, Julia
11
Carlsbad
34-05.50
(10.50m)
nwi
1
5
Muhammad, Hadiyah
11
La Jolla Country
34-04.75
(10.48m)
nwi
1
6
Carter, Alexandra
10
Torrey Pines
33-11.00
(10.34m)
nwi
1
7
Nash, Olivia
9
Calvin Christian
33-04.75
(10.18m)
nwi
1
8
Phillips, Sarah
10
Cathedral Cathol
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
9
Chen, Ashley
11
Canyon Crest Aca
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
1
10
Wardell, Anna
10
Steele Canyon
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
11
Bond, Alesha
9
El Camino
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
12
Jordan, Cassie
10
Torrey Pines
31-00.75
(9.47m)
nwi
1
13
Duong, Tana
12
Mt Carmel
30-11.75
(9.44m)
nwi
1
14
Kraus, Sophie
12
Valley Center
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
15
Ramos, Alexis
12
Steele Canyon
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
16
Gray, Alexis
11
Patrick Henry
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
17
Ressler, Natalie
10
Westview
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
18
Benrey, Rachel
10
Torrey Pines
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
19
Mullens, Morgan
10
Santana
29-00.00
(8.84m)
nwi
1
20
Velasco, Arianna
12
Mt Carmel
28-09.75
(8.78m)
nwi
1
21
Daane, Maddi
10
Calvin Christian
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
22
Huppert, Colleen
10
Santana
27-11.25
(8.52m)
nwi
1
23
Kelly, Paige
10
Cathedral Cathol
27-08.75
(8.45m)
nwi
1
24
Wright, Kim
10
Patrick Henry
27-05.00
(8.36m)
nwi
1
25
Arroyo, Alexis
12
Mt Carmel
26-10.75
(8.20m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farr, Hayley
11
Patrick Henry
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
Tolda, Jady
12
Cathedral Cathol
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Madigan, Morgan
11
Scripps Ranch
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Fletcher, Haley
10
Patrick Henry
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Kothari, Tenaya
12
Torrey Pines
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Girley, Destiny
12
Carlsbad
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Lynch, Katy
10
Steele Canyon
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Sanders, Emily
12
Valley Center
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Im, Lauren
12
Canyon Crest Aca
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Rodriguez, Melisa
10
Rancho Bernardo
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Patterson, Lauren
11
Great Oak
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Sevilleja, Amanda
12
Rancho Bernardo
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Underwood, Allison
11
Great Oak
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Gessl, Nicole
11
El Capitan
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Jung, Hyewon
10
Rancho Bernardo
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Castro, Andrea
12
Bonita Vista
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Redondo, Elissa
12
Escondido
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
18
Pierzina, Carly
11
Mt Carmel
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
18
Kim, Megan
11
Mt Carmel
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
18
Szepkouski, Daria
11
Great Oak
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
18
King, Roxy
11
Poway
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
18
Hempsey, Megan
11
University City
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
18
Nash, Olivia
9
Calvin Christian
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
24
Dickenson, Haley
12
Patrick Henry
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
24
Orjuela, Angie
10
Rancho Bernardo
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
24
Martinez, Taylor
11
Scripps Ranch
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
24
Becker, Phoenix
12
Canyon Crest Aca
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
24
Griffin, Angela
10
Great Oak
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
29
McDowell, Katie
12
Canyon Crest Aca
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mt-carmel
#field
#and
#distance-carnival
945 shares:
Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
,
Bishop's
,
Bonita Vista High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chula Vista, California
,
Calvin Christian School Of Escondido/preschool Track & Field and Cross Country - Escondido, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Steele Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Spring Valley, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2019
1
2016
3
2015
30
5
2014
25
9
2013
32
19
2012
18
13
2011
6
9
2010
20
6
2009
12
3
2008
6
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#mt-carmel
#field
#and
#distance-carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!